Search:
FAB Login
Username:
Password:
Find out whose the tallest, fastest, oldest, and tons of other fun facts about all your favorite fighters.

Ranked By:

Sorted:
Company:

Sex:

Jump to Rank #:
5 10

#1) Karate
(35 matches)
Aaron Abdul Akira Sangunji Allen Snyder Anthony Hawk Antonio Biffo Chin Chips Evil Green Ranger Fidel Green Ranger Harry Hotdog Ichigo Kurosaki Ivan Karaden Karate Croc Kotaro Kunihiro Matsumura Masamichi Ohyama Muguruma Shiro Musashi Pierre Raj Ray Iwata Reiji Oyama Sabre Sawamura Shiden Shinji Sho Silber Steel Masayuki Yugo Sangunji
#2) Boxing
(25 matches)
Akihiko Sanada Axel Hawk Bobby Howler Bubba Bullet Dudley Falcon Heavy D! Jeff Howard Joe Kent Machinegun Jake Michael Max Mick Johnston Mike Nelson Rick Simpsom Rick Strowd Rob Python Steve Fox Sven T.J. Combo Tsung Lau Typhoon Willy
#3) Taekwondo
(22 matches)
Arbeght Babbele Blade Duyile Edge Flay Han Ichijyo Jinsu Kai Kart Kendo Coyote Kyoji Lee Ray Renny Sho Shun Wong Yagami Yerong Yuh
#4) Wrestling
(21 matches)
Bone Crusher Burnov Burodye Andou Crusher Ramirez Darun Mister Dick Gorunouskye Egith Geronimo Hugo Inoba Ivan Sokolov Lightning Goro Meat Mercabe Michael Suzuki Orville Pakawa Patrick Van Heyting Sanada Sarorkov Zangief
#5) Muay Thai
(16 matches)
Allen Archey Asad Dava Fish Hwa Jai John Anderson Khai Leo Lussuria Payak Shipitak Rhei Rat Sagat Sagat Pashirin Shinsaku Maekawa Storming Shutaro
Pro Wrestling
(16 matches)
Bass Armstrong Big Bear Condor Eric O Faleh Al-Falch Gajet Gunloc Hoihoi Kenny King (II) Mach Akira Michael Oleg Raiden Tizoc Zebra
#6) Street Fighting
(12 matches)
Abobo Abubo Beans Damnd Dulton Gordon Boman Hendrickson Kaoru Hanayama Lao Paco Ramos Yamada
#7) Capoeira
(11 matches)
Andreas Gotz Bezouro Bob Wilson Earthquake Eddy Gordo Gigante Guerreiro Ratinho Rinokeros Tarantula Tiger Jackson
Kung Fu
(11 matches)
Hon Fu Jackie Dean Khan Lee Lee Chung Mr. Chin Shokaku Steven Syuhakutu Typhon Yang
Tae Kwon Do
(11 matches)
Baek Do San Gang-il Hwoarang Jalil Jhun Joel Kim Dong Hwan Kim Kaphwan Syo Yong Song Thana Youn
#8) Kickboxing
(9 matches)
Bob Roman Bryan Fury Chagi Cobra Jackson Lucio Prince Doza Steve Laettner Thorsten
Ninjutsu
(9 matches)
Daredevil Geki Hyoma Tsukikage Raven Saizo Saizo Sasuke Sessue Kanoh Takumi Hattori
#9) Martial Arts
(7 matches)
Aran Duck King Hains Harry Ness Hurricane Benny Shouryu Terius
Professional wrestling
(7 matches)
Armor King Armor King (II) David Human Kanji Igari King Mark Galeon Mount Toba
#10) Hamato Ninjutsu
(6 matches)
Donatello Leonardo Michelangelo Nightwatcher Raphael Splinter
#11) Fencing
(5 matches)
Brook Killian Pielle Montario Puss in Boots Zoro
Hokuto Ryuuken
(5 matches)
Han Hokuto Shinken no Kage Hyou Kaioh Kuroyasha
Kenpo
(5 matches)
Akira Jinnai General Blue Genya Tsubaki Kaiya Tsubaki Red Falcon
Lucha Libre
(5 matches)
El Bushido El Fuerte El Stingray Ramon Santana
Original Style
(5 matches)
Billy Thomas Jelly Thomas Voldo Zasalamel Zhou Leimeng
Self-Taught
(5 matches)
Bryan Goodman Klein Necrid Z.W.E.I.
Sumo
(5 matches)
Akatsuki Maru Harimaoh Japan Mitsuji Tanimachi Taka
#12) Brawling
(4 matches)
Alaric Angus McGreggor Casey Jones Juggernaut
Free
(4 matches)
Antonio Clark XarsTul YangChen
Hokuto Shinken
(4 matches)
Jagi Kenshiro Raoh Toki
Jeet Kune Do
(4 matches)
Jann Lee Midknight Mr. Jones Reiji
Judo
(4 matches)
Goh Hinogami Jacques Ducalis Jiro Jubei Yamada
Kyokugen Karate
(4 matches)
Mr. Karate (Ryo) Robert Garcia Ryo Sakazaki Takuma Sakazaki
Ninjitsu
(4 matches)
Gyaku Habaki Senzo Shadow
Pit Fighting
(4 matches)
Heinz Streit J.D. Stone Jack Hammer Michael Sypher
#13) Commando Sambo
(3 matches)
Bayman Dan Wolf
Dog Fight
(3 matches)
Dog S.Y Skelton Soranka
Fishman Karate
(3 matches)
Hody Jones Jinbei Kuroobi
Foot Clan Ninjutsu
(3 matches)
Cyber Shredder Oroku Saki Shredder
Gouken
(3 matches)
Might Guy Rock Lee The Green Beast
Kinniku Family Wrestling
(3 matches)
Kinniku Mantaro Kinnikuman Kinnikuman Soldier
None
(3 matches)
Catherine Nameless Xanadu
Psychic Fight
(3 matches)
Baejitul Peecolo Sutaman
Self taught
(3 matches)
Ghost Kick Juzo Takechiyo
Tai Chi
(3 matches)
King Tai Chi Song Xuan Dao Tai Cheeta
Xiaolin Kung-Fu
(3 matches)
Chase Young Omi Raimundo
#14) "True" Ansatsuken
(2 matches)
Oni Shin Akuma
Aikido
(2 matches)
Mineo Takato Saionji
Chinese Martial Arts
(2 matches)
Lan Shion
Commando Wrestling
(2 matches)
Alex Roger Jr.
Dragon
(2 matches)
Jarek Onaga
Free Karate
(2 matches)
Calucag Slim Daddy
Full-Contact Karate
(2 matches)
Jean Kujo Saeki
Hiten Mitsurugi-Ryuu
(2 matches)
Hiko Seijuro XIII Kenshin Himura
Jaga Fighting Arts
(2 matches)
Gozu Mezu
Kobujutsu
(2 matches)
Hayato Kairi
Kung Fu/Aikido
(2 matches)
Neige Vikram
Mantis, Shaolin Fist
(2 matches)
Kung Lao Shujinko
Muay Thai Kickboxing
(2 matches)
Bruce Irvin Joe Higashi
Mugen Tenshin Ninjutsu
(2 matches)
Raidou Shiden
None in particular
(2 matches)
Gaira Caffeine Kim Ung Che
Pi-kua Kung Fu
(2 matches)
Harold O'Doul
Pro-Wrestling
(2 matches)
Father Faith Wolf Hawkfield
Rakan-Ken (Luohan Quan)
(2 matches)
Heifu Sho-Fu
Sambo
(2 matches)
Dragunov Sergei Gorchev
Shigure Soen
(2 matches)
Tsuyoshi Yamamoto Yamamoto
Shin Shin Style Karate
(2 matches)
Doppo Orochi Katsumi Orochi
Shorinji Kenpo
(2 matches)
Gengai Retsu
Soccer skill
(2 matches)
C.Tonaldo L.Nessi
Sousetsuken
(2 matches)
Billy Lee Jimmy Lee
Special Forces
(2 matches)
Guile Rolento
Supernatural Power
(2 matches)
Bao White
Teiou Ken
(2 matches)
Chonrei Chonshu
The Way of the Maya
(2 matches)
Tam Tam Tam Tam (SS5 Era)
Tiger Fist
(2 matches)
Kintaro Tiger
Tonfa
(2 matches)
Rody Birts Silvio
U.S. Karate
(2 matches)
Falcon Jake
Vale Tudo
(2 matches)
Marduk Septiego
Zui Quan
(2 matches)
Drunk Master Jackie Chan (Drunken)