User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
41
Birthdate
11/22/1952
Birthplace
India
Blood Type
O
Favorite Food(s)
Curry
Fighting Style(s)
Yoga
Hates
Sweet Food, Meat
Height
176 cm
Loves
Meditation
Measurements
107 46 65 cm
Nickname
Mystic Yogi
Weight
48 kg
Special Skill(s)
Studying Yoga, emptying one self, peaching, selflessness

Street Fighter Alpha 3
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Portrayed By: Yoshiharu Yamada
Win Quote
Shed your ego and become a part of what is around you. Awaken!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail