User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
41
Birthdate
11/22/1952
Birthplace
India
Blood Type
O
Favorite Food(s)
Curry
Fighting Style(s)
Yoga
Hates
Sweet Food, Meat
Height
176 cm
Loves
Meditation
Measurements
107 46 65 cm
Nickname
Mystic Yogi
Weight
48 kg
Special Skill(s)
Studying Yoga, emptying one self, peaching, selflessness

SVC Chaos: SNK vs Capcom
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Eiji Yano
Win Quote
Learn from pity's heart, for that will save you.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail