Byakko (Plasma Sword) says...
As quick as lightning... I won't miss by a fraction of a second...
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
1483
Birthplace
Romania
Height
197 cm
Nickname
Noble Kinsman of Demons
Species
Vampire
Weight
101 kg
Personal quote
I am the one who is worthy of ruling over darkness and shadow.
Tagged
360
Click here to see similar characters

SVC Chaos: SNK vs Capcom
Boss Character (Neo Geo Release)
Appears randomly as your fourth opponent in single player mode, or accessible via code.
Portrayed By: Nobuyuki Hiyama
Win Quote vs. Shin Akuma/Serious Mr. Karate/Bison/Geese
You seem quite skillful, but you're out of my league!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail