User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Birthdate
1483
Birthplace
Romania
Height
197 cm
Nickname
Noble Kinsman of Demons
Species
Vampire
Weight
101 kg
Personal quote
I am the one who is worthy of ruling over darkness and shadow.

Vampire Hunter 2
Playable Character (CPS2 Release)
Portrayed By: Nobuyuki Hiyama
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
[Guard Cancel] Demon Cradle +
Super Moves
Demon Blast +
Midnight Bliss +
Dark Side Master +
[2SS] Midnight Pleasure

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail