Kyo Kusanagi (King of Fighters: Maximum Impact) says...
Heh heh! Feel the burn?
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
1483
Birthplace
Romania
Height
197 cm
Nickname
Noble Kinsman of Demons
Species
Vampire
Weight
101 kg
Personal quote
I am the one who is worthy of ruling over darkness and shadow.
Tagged
360
Click here to see similar characters


Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail