Darkstalkers Characters

Capcom
360
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Movelist Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Birthdate
1483
Birthplace
Romania
Height
197 cm
Nickname
Noble Kinsman of Demons
Species
Vampire
Weight
101 kg
Personal quote
I am the one who is worthy of ruling over darkness and shadow.

Similar Fighters
Slayer (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Alucard (Konami)
Konami
Dracula (Konami)
Konami
Dracula (Turner Properties)
Turner Properties
Kars / Cars, Kaaz
Jojo's Bizarre Adventure
Majin Vegeta / Prince of Destruction Vegeta, Maōji Vegeta
Dragon Ball Z: Butoden
Phoenix Wright / Ryuichi Naruhodo (JPN)
Marvel vs Capcom
Raphael Sorel (Namco)
Soul Edge
Vlad (Bloodlust Software)
Bloodlust Software
Warakia / Warachia
Melty Blood

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail