Technos Characters

Technos
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Gallery

Similar Fighters
73Reborn / 7³ Suit Reborn
Katekyo Hitman Reborn
Aaroniero Arruruerie (Shonen Jump)
Bleach
Aeon (Konami)
Konami
Ai (Navel)
Navel
Akari Ichijo / Choi Jae Eun (KOR)
Last Blade
Akatsuki (Subtle Style)
Akatsuki
Akira Yuki (Sega)
Virtua Fighter
Alcor Bud (Shonen Jump)
Saint Seiya
Amon (Technos)
Double Dragon
Andreas Gotz (ASCII Entertainment)
ASCII Entertainment
Andy Bogard (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Angel (Namco)
Tekken
Angelia Avallone (Examu)
Arcana Heart
Angelica (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Angol Fear (Namco)
Soul Edge
Anna (TGL)
Sword Dancer
Anthony Hawk (Psikyo)
Psikyo
Antonov (SNK)
King of Fighters
Aokiji (Eiichiro Oda)
One Piece
Ariel (Tamsoft)
Tamsoft
Arnold (Sega)
Sega
Arthur Stewart (Konami)
Konami
Arturo Plateado (Sega)
Bleach
Ashraf (Argonaut)
Argonaut
Ashrah (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Aya (Reddish Region)
Reddish Region
Azrael (Arc System Works)
BlazBlue
B. Dosa (Unico)
Unico
Bad Mr. Frosty (Interplay)
Clay Fighter
Baifu (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Balboa Namjak / 발보아 남작, Baron Balboa
Sof Try Game Production
Baraggan Luisenbarn (Shonen Jump)
Bleach
Basil Hawkins (Eiichiro Oda)
One Piece
Battler Ushiromiya (7th Expansion)
7th Expansion
Benkei (Kaneko)
Shogun Warriors
Betty Doe (Namco)
Namco
Bishoo (Konami)
Yie Ar Kung-Fu
Blade (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Blair Dame (Arika)
Street Fighter EX
Blue Suede Goo (Interplay)
Clay Fighter
Blues (Konami)
Yie Ar Kung-Fu
Bojack / Bojakku
Dragon Ball Z: Butoden
Bokuto no Ryu / Wooden Sword Rio (USA)
Shonen Jump
Boy (Tamsoft)
Tamsoft
Bravo Peperoncini (FK Digital)
FK Digital
Buchu (Konami)
Yie Ar Kung-Fu
Bunshichi Tanba (Kodansha)
Kodansha
Buoh (Kaneko)
Kaneko
Busido (Irem)
Irem
Byakuran (Shonen Jump)
Katekyo Hitman Reborn
Byakuya Kuchiki (Shonen Jump)
Bleach
Camille Enfield (Reddish Region)
Reddish Region
Carmine (DreamFactory)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Cassandra Murata (Noise Factory)
Double Dragon
Casshern (Tatsunoko)
Tatsunoko
Catherine (FK Digital)
FK Digital
Cee / C
Naruto
Chaka (Eiichiro Oda)
One Piece
Chang Koehan (SNK)
King of Fighters
Chester (Namco)
Soul Edge
Chizuru Kagura (SNK)
King of Fighters
Cho'un Shiryu / Zhao Yun
BaseSon
Christina (ZyX)
ZyX
Clair Andrews (DreamFactory)
DreamFactory
Claudio Serafino (Namco)
Tekken
Coby (Eiichiro Oda)
One Piece
Collette / Collet Brunel
Namco
Coordinator Sprocket (Capcom)
Capcom
Coyote Starrk (Shonen Jump)
Bleach
Crane / Cloud-sleeve Ji, Ji Yun Xiu, 纪云袖
IGS
Crusher / Daritara / Sam Slugger (Flying Warriors)
Hiryu no Ken
Cuiling (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Cygnus Hyoga (Shonen Jump)
Saint Seiya
Dan McGovern (DreamFactory)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Dark Hero Jet Black (Capcom)
Capcom
Darui (Masashi Kishimoto)
Naruto
Dave (Sega)
Sega
Davis (Solus Games)
Solus Games
Dendro (Shonen Jump)
Katekyo Hitman Reborn
Devilot (Capcom)
Marvel vs Capcom
Dexter (Turner Properties)
Power Instinct
Divinity (Studio Gigante)
Studio Gigante
Doppo Orochi (Akita Shoten)
Akita Shoten
Dordonii Alessandro Del Socacchio (Shonen Jump)
Bleach
Dormant Shiho / しろむくのHIME
Rei no Mono
Dozo (Irem)
Irem
Dr. Mario (Nintendo)
Smash Brothers
Dr. Shamal (Shonen Jump)
Katekyo Hitman Reborn
Dr. Shoals (One True Game Studios)
One True Game Studios
Dr. Wiz (Taito)
Taito
Earthworm Jim (Playmates)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Edge Master (Namco)
Soul Edge
El Fuerte (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Elena (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Elphelt Valentine (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Elysium (Namco)
Soul Edge
Enjorlas (Takase)
Takase
Eos (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Eunyu (Family Production Inc.)
Family Production Inc.
Exalibur (Square-Enix)
Square-Enix
Ezio Auditore (Ubisoft)
Ubisoft
Face (Arc System Works)
Arc System Works
Fanny (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Faraha (Taito)
Taito
Faust (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Fin (5pb. Games)
Akatsuki
Frederico (Genki)
Fighter's Destiny
Funny Valentine (Hirohiko Araki)
Jojo's Bizarre Adventure
Gantenbainne Mosqueda (Shonen Jump)
Bleach
Garnet (Dimps)
Rumble Fish, The
Genesis (Creative Edge Studios)
Creative Edge Studios
Genma Saotome (human) (Rumiko Takahashi)
Ranma 1/2
Gin Ichimaru (Shonen Jump)
Bleach
Ginzou Kamada (ASCII Entertainment)
ASCII Entertainment
Gou Fire / Gofire
Culture Brain
Great Ape (King Vegeta) / Ōzaru King Vegeta
Dragon Ball Z
Grimmjow Jaegerjaquez (Shonen Jump)
Bleach
Growing Form / Kamen Rider Kuuga Growing Form
Kamen Rider
Gulab Jamun / Swami
Naughty Dog
Guru / Namek Elder, Saichōrō
Dragon Ball Z: Butoden
Hakumen / Haku-Men
BlazBlue
Han Baedal (Viccom)
Viccom
Hao Asakura / Zeke Asakura (English name)
Shonen Jump
Haohmaru (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Haruka Kutuna (Tomoaki Sugeno)
Tomoaki Sugeno
Hayate (Tecmo)
Dead or Alive
Hazama (Dimps)
Rumble Fish, The
Hee Won Lee (Tencent)
Tencent
Hien (Shonen Jump)
Sakigake!! Otokojuku
Higeta (Takase)
Takase
Hitomi (Tecmo)
Dead or Alive
Hollow Ichigo / Ichigo?, Ogihci
Bleach
Ichijyo (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Idabel Florabel (DreamFactory)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Il Capo (Axe To Grind Productions)
Axe To Grind Productions
Infinity (5pb. Games)
5pb. Games
Irie (Shonen Jump)
Katekyo Hitman Reborn
Iroha (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Isis (Creative Edge Studios)
Creative Edge Studios
Itsuki (Yoshihiro Togashi)
Yuu Yuu Hakusho
Izanagi (Tamsoft)
Tamsoft
Jaan (C&E, Inc.)
C&E, Inc.
Jackie Chan (Officer) (Kaneko)
Kaneko
Jacques Ducalis (SNK)
SNK
Jaguar (Shonen Jump)
Jump All-Stars
Jean (Altacia)
Altacia
Jean (Sieco)
Sieco
Jeong Chun-sik / C.S. Jung
Daou Infosys Corp.
Jin Saotome (Capcom)
Marvel vs Capcom
Jivatma (SNK)
King of Fighters: Maximum Impact
Joe (Kaneko)
Kaneko
Jōhei Tsutsumi / Jyohei Tsutsumi
Kodansha
Johnny Sun (Virgin Interactive)
Virgin Interactive
Jōji Umekawa / Jyoji Umekawa
Kodansha
Joker (Sieco)
Sieco
Julia (Capcom)
Powerstone
Jun Kazama (Namco)
Tekken
Jun Kazami (Shonen Jump)
Jump All-Stars
Juri Han (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Kaeruman (Sega)
Sega
Kagami (Hyper) (SNK)
Last Blade
Kagami / Mr. Bin (KOR)
Last Blade
Kaiba (Shonen Jump)
Jump All-Stars
Kain R. Heinlein (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Kairi (Arika)
Street Fighter EX
Kakurine (Yuke's)
Yuke's
Kamen Rider Axe / Kamen Rider Tiger
Kamen Rider
Kamen Rider Eternal (Shotaro Ishinomori)
Kamen Rider
Kamen Rider Fourze (Shotaro Ishinomori)
Kamen Rider
Kamen Rider Ixa (Shotaro Ishinomori)
Kamen Rider
Kamen Rider Mach (Shotaro Ishinomori)
Kamen Rider
Kamen Rider Saga (Shotaro Ishinomori)
Kamen Rider
Kano (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Kaoru Kuraki (Tencent)
Tencent
Karate Croc (GameTek)
Brutal
Karla Keller (Data East)
Data East
Katarina Alves (Namco)
Tekken
Katsumi Orochi (Akita Shoten)
Akita Shoten
Kazue Shīna / Kazue Shiina
Kodansha
Kazumi Mishima (Namco)
Tekken
Ken the Eagle / Oowashi no Ken
Tatsunoko
Kenichi (Shonen Sunday)
Shonen Sunday
Kenichi Kokuhō (Shonen Jump)
Jump All-Stars
Kenpachi Zaraki (Shonen Jump)
Bleach
Kensuke Kudō / Kensuke Kudou
Kodansha
Key Boy / K-Boy, Kei Boy
Accend Inc.
Kibano (Yoshihiro Togashi)
Yuu Yuu Hakusho
Killer Bee (Masashi Kishimoto)
Naruto
Kim Jae Hoon (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Kim Kaphwan (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Kim Ung Che (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
King (Panda Entertainment)
Panda Entertainment
Kobra (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Kokonoe (Arc System Works)
BlazBlue
Kosaku Kawajiri (Hirohiko Araki)
Jojo's Bizarre Adventure
Kotaro (Shonen Magazine)
Shonen Magazine
Kouryu / Gaisei
Last Blade
Kris Siratori / Kurisu Siratori
Pretty Fighter
Kuan-Yuen / Hei-Wang
Jaleco
Kudlak Sin (FK Digital)
FK Digital
Kung Pow (Interplay)
Clay Fighter
Kuon Sumeragi (Examu)
Examu
Kuro (Sony)
Sony
Kuroyasha (Buronson)
Fist of the North Star
Kushnood Butt / Marco Rodriguez (JPN)
Fatal Fury
Kwon (Tiertex)
Tiertex
Ky Kiske (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Kyo Asuka (D3 Publisher)
D3 Publisher
Kyosuke (Technos)
Technos
Kyosuke Kagami (Capcom)
Rival Schools
L (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Labrys (Atlus)
Atlus
Lee (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Lee / Ishiro (Player 2)
Studio 3
Lee Chung (Zeppelin Games)
Zeppelin Games
Lee-Pairun (Jaleco)
Jaleco
Lei Wang (ASCII Entertainment)
ASCII Entertainment
Leroy Smith (Namco)
Tekken
Li-Jen (Konami)
Yie Ar Kung-Fu
Lili (Namco)
Tekken
Lilith (DreamFactory)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Lord Drakkon (Saban Entertainment)
Mighty Morphin' Power Rangers
Lotus Master / White Lotus Founder, Bailian Jiaozhu, 白莲教主
IGS
Luke fon Fabre / Luke fone Fabre
Namco
Luna Himeki (Tomoaki Sugeno)
Tomoaki Sugeno
Luppi (Shonen Jump)
Bleach
Lyserg (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Madara (Six Paths) (Masashi Kishimoto)
Naruto
Main (Wolfteam)
Wolfteam
Majin Yusuke (Yoshihiro Togashi)
Yuu Yuu Hakusho
Makenka (Datam Polystar)
Datam Polystar
Maki Kagura / Kagura (KoF '96 GameBoy)
King of Fighters
Makoto (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Mandu (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Marcia (Agumix)
Queen of Duellist
Marco (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Maririn (Datam Polystar)
Datam Polystar
Marius (Takase)
Takase
Masamune (Sega)
Sega
Master Taekuk (Viccom)
Fighter's History
Match (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Maxi (Namco)
Soul Edge
Mayuri Kurotsuchi (Shonen Jump)
Bleach
Medusa (Twelve Interactive)
Twelve Interactive
Michael Roa Valdamjong (Type-Moon)
Melty Blood
Milan Flare (Sega)
Sega
Mildred Avallone (Examu)
Arcana Heart
Millia Rage (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Mina Majikina (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Minami Maeda (French-Bread)
G. O. F.
Mizuchi (SNK)
SNK
Momoshiki (Empowered) (Masashi Kishimoto)
Naruto
Mondu The Fat (Activision)
Activision
Monkey D. Garp (Eiichiro Oda)
One Piece
Monster (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Mousse / Moose
Ranma 1/2