Keropyon Characters

Keropyon
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Gallery

Similar Fighters
Abdul (Genki)
Fighter's Destiny
Agnes Boulange (Windmill Oasis)
Windmill Oasis
Ai Honda (Banpresto)
Banpresto
Aisa (Keropyon)
Keropyon
Akane (Keropyon)
Keropyon
Amanda (Games Express)
Games Express
Amy Rose / Rosy the Rascal
Sega
Andrew (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Angela Belti (Atlus)
Power Instinct
Angus McGreggor (Hand Made Software)
Hand Made Software
Anna Williams (Namco)
Tekken
Annie Hamilton / Anny Hamilton (jpn)
Power Instinct
Another Blood (Nitroplus)
Nitroplus
Arden Lyn (LucasArts)
LucasArts
Aronia Excel (Reddish Region)
Reddish Region
Ash Crimson (SNK)
King of Fighters
Astronots (Konami)
Konami
Asuka (Atrativa)
Atrativa
Athena (SNK)
SNK vs Capcom
Avu (Konami)
Konami
Ayane Ikuse (Tomoaki Sugeno)
Tomoaki Sugeno
Ayano (Altacia)
Altacia
B.B. Hood / Bulleta (Japan)
Darkstalkers
Bishamon (Capcom)
Darkstalkers
Black Rock Ryuji / Ryuji Kuroiwa
Opus
Blade (Incredible Technologies, Inc.)
Street Fighter
Blodia (Capcom)
Capcom
Blood (Capcom)
Star Gladiator
Blood (Tamsoft)
Tamsoft
Bob (Namco)
Tekken
Bone Crusher (ASCII Entertainment)
ASCII Entertainment
Brainwashed Riho (D3 Publisher)
D3 Publisher
Bruce Chan (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Bulma / Buruma
Dragon Ball Z
Butch (Interplay)
Clay Fighter
C.J. (Irem)
Irem
Candy / Honey (Japan)
Goiken Muyou
Carone (D.C.S.)
D.C.S.
Catherine Kyoubashi (Examu)
Arcana Heart
Chairperson / Iincho (Japan)
Rival Schools
Chaos (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Chickie Boom (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Chickle (D.C.S.)
D.C.S.
Chiru (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Chonshu (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Chung Poe (GameTek)
Brutal
Cobra / Scanda (True form)
Hiryu no Ken
CoolB (Tencent)
Tencent
Cyohakkai (Allumer)
Allumer
D.O.A. (Axe To Grind Productions)
Axe To Grind Productions
Daegon (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Daibuster (Intec)
Intec
Dakini / Bronto (Retsuden)
Hiryu no Ken
Dark Eternal Champion (Sega)
Eternal Champions
Dark Man (Unico)
Unico
Dark Phoenix (Marvel)
X-men: Mutant Academy
Dee (Capcom)
Darkstalkers
Delara (Kronos Digital Entertainment)
Kronos Digital Entertainment
Demon Gyaku (Hand Made Software)
Hand Made Software
Demona (clickBOOM)
clickBOOM
Diablo (Gameloft)
Gameloft
Dogma (Konami)
Konami
Dōngfāng Bùbài / 東方不敗, Dongfang Bubai
Softstar
Dr. Minerva (Marvel)
Marvel
El Bushido (ASCII Entertainment)
ASCII Entertainment
Elektra / Electra
Marvel
Elirin Goldsmith (TGL)
Variable Geo
Eliza (Namco)
Tekken
Elwyn (Gameloft)
Gameloft
Emmy (Altacia)
Altacia
Ermac (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Ezerberga (Keropyon)
Arcana Heart
Fahlma / Falma
Koei
Falcon / Fokker (Japan)
Powerstone
Fan (Konami)
Yie Ar Kung-Fu
Fiery Phoenix (Studio Gigante)
Studio Gigante
Flandre Scarlet (Team Shanghai Alice)
Touhou Fighters
Foxx (Comgame)
Comgame
Fuchida (Micronet)
Micronet
Fuuma / Fuma, Fūma
World Heroes
Fuyue S. (D3 Publisher)
D3 Publisher
Gabriella (Tribeca)
Tribeca
Gai (Hudson)
Hudson
Galena (Akira Toriyama)
Jump All-Stars
Gerelt (Capcom)
Star Gladiator
Gino (Zeppelin Games)
Zeppelin Games
Girigiri Oyaji (Konami)
Konami
God Rugal (Capcom)
Capcom
Goemon (Kaneko)
Shogun Warriors
Goodman (SNK)
SNK
Gowcaizer (Technos)
Technos
Gozu (SNK)
Savage Reign
Greed (Dimps)
Rumble Fish, The
Guy (Capcom)
Street Fighter Alpha
Haken / Viradaka / Harken (Flying Warriors)
Hiryu no Ken
Hakufu Sonsaku / Sun Ce
BaseSon
Hammune (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Han-Chen (Konami)
Yie Ar Kung-Fu
Hayato Nekketsu (Capcom)
Rival Schools
Helga (Tiertex)
Tiertex
Hibiki (SNK)
Last Blade
Highway Star (Tecmo)
Tecmo
Hiyori Sarugaki (Shonen Jump)
Bleach
Honey (Sega)
Sega
Hong Yuli (Konami)
Konami
Honoo no Seirei / Holy Flame Spirit
Hiryu no Ken
Hoppy (Interplay)
Clay Fighter
Hornet (Taito)
Taito
Hua Shan / Mount Hua
Xīn Yì
Huang Yaoshi (Softstar)
Softstar
Hua-Yue (Konami)
Konami
Hyo Imawano (Capcom)
Rival Schools
I-No (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Inomada (Axe To Grind Productions)
Axe To Grind Productions
I-Pin (Shonen Jump)
Katekyo Hitman Reborn
Iron Tager (Arc System Works)
BlazBlue
Ivan / Boris (Player 2)
Studio 3
Ivan Sokolov (SNK)
SNK
Izuna (Success)
Success
Jam Kuradoberi (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Jannu (Shotaro Ishinomori)
Mighty Morphin' Power Rangers
Jean Kujo (Sega)
Virtua Fighter
Jin (Konami)
Konami
Jinlun / Jinlun Tongzi, Golden Wheel Boy, 金轮童子
IGS
Jinsoku (Bloodlust Software)
Bloodlust Software
Jo (DreamFactory)
DreamFactory
Jo (Square-Enix)
Bushido Blade
Joe (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Joel (Polygon Magic)
Polygon Magic
Johann (Noise Factory)
Double Dragon
Jujudormah (Capcom)
Capcom
Juju-Ran (Capcom)
Capcom
Jun Kagami (SNK)
King of Fighters
Junior (Team17)
Body Blows
Juri Akasaka / Jyuri Akasaka
Pretty Fighter
Kagura (Shonen Jump)
Jump All-Stars
Kagura (Tomy)
Naruto Clash of Ninja
Kai (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Kaitlin Star (Saban Entertainment)
Saban Entertainment
Kaleido-Ruby (Type-Moon)
Fate/stay Night Fighters
Kannei Koha / Gan Ning
BaseSon
Karin Kanzuki (Capcom)
Street Fighter Alpha
Karmi (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Karulau / Karura
Aquaplus
Kasumi (Kaneko)
Shogun Warriors
Kasumi Ɑ / Kasumi Alpha
Dead or Alive
Kazane Tsukikage / Fuune (Hyoma's instruction manual profile)
Konami
Kazuki Kazama (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Kefla (Akira Toriyama)
Dragon Ball Z
Ken Masters (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Kiko (Argonaut)
Argonaut
Kikunosuke (Genki)
Genki
Kinkaku (Allumer)
Allumer
Kirara Hoshizora (Pandadanpa)
Pandadanpa
Koldan (Data East)
Data East
Konotori (Naughty Dog)
Naughty Dog
Kossak (Team17)
Body Blows
Kouchin (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Koyasha (Midway)
Midway
Kronk (Accolade)
Accolade
Kubera / Tyranno (Retsuden)
Hiryu no Ken
Kury (NA P.S. Team)
NA P.S. Team
Lamille (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Lan (C&E, Inc.)
C&E, Inc.
Lao (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Lars Alexandersson (Namco)
Tekken
Lauren Shiba / Red Samurai Ranger
Mighty Morphin' Power Rangers
Lazer (Team17)
Body Blows
Lee-Shaorun (Jaleco)
Jaleco
Lemmy (Aquaplus)
Queen of Heart
Leon (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Lilith (Tomoaki Sugeno)
Tomoaki Sugeno
Lilly Kane (SNK)
King of Fighters
Lina Inverse (Hajime Kanzaka)
Hajime Kanzaka
Lisa (Keropyon)
Keropyon
Litchi Faye-Ling (Arc System Works)
BlazBlue
Lord Deimos (Midway)
Midway
M. Bison / Vega (Japan)
Street Fighter
Maelstrom-Yuki / Yukie Chosokabe
G. O. F.
Magnus (Micronet)
Micronet
Mahrahia / Mariah (Japan)
Jojo's Bizarre Adventure
Mai (Agumix)
Queen of Duellist
Mai Shiranui (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Makendo (Datam Polystar)
Datam Polystar
Maki Genryusai (Capcom)
Street Fighter Alpha
Mao (Racdym)
Racdym
Mariti / Tricera (Retsuden)
Hiryu no Ken
Max (Solus Games)
Solus Games
Maya (Data East)
Data East
Maya (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Megumi Suzuki / Megumi of the Cheerleading Club
Asuka 120%
Mei-Ling (Konami)
Yie Ar Kung-Fu
Michael (Data East)
Data East
Michael Suzuki (Opus)
Opus
Miechele Heart / Michelle Heart
Marvel vs Capcom
Ming Ming (Forest)
Forest
Mishio Amano (Key)
Key
Mr. N (One True Game Studios)
One True Game Studios
Multi (Aquaplus)
Queen of Heart
Murderous Intent Shiho (Aquaplus)
Queen of Heart
Nana Owada / Nana of the Japanese Dance Club
Asuka 120%
Narukami Ami (ASCII Entertainment)
ASCII Entertainment
Natsu (Capcom)
Rival Schools
Natsu (Namco)
Soul Edge
Natsuki (Angel Studios)
Angel Studios
Natsume (ADK)
ADK
Night Stalker (Square-Enix)
Bushido Blade
Nikki Chan (Naughty Dog)
Naughty Dog
Nina Sumeragi (Examu)
Examu
Nomu (Discovery Software)
Discovery Software
Nona Dukes (Sony)
Sony
Norfolk (Data East)
Data East
Noroko (Andrés Borghi)
Andrés Borghi
Olaf (Sammy)
Sammy
Oni Inomura (Noise Factory)
Double Dragon
Orion (Kronos Digital Entertainment)
Kronos Digital Entertainment
Oro (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Osinkira (Atreid Concept)
Atreid Concept
Pachet (Right Stuff)
Right Stuff
Panchos (Sega)
Sega
Paul Phoenix (Namco)
Tekken
Peketo (Andrés Borghi)
Andrés Borghi
Piotobich (Sigmatek Entertainment)
Sigmatek Entertainment
Po-Chin (Konami)
Yie Ar Kung-Fu
Polly (Accend Inc.)
Accend Inc.
Prince Leon (GameTek)
Brutal
P-Shaval (D3 Publisher)
D3 Publisher
Ragna the Bloodedge (Arc System Works)
BlazBlue
Ranma Saotome (female) / Ranko
Ranma 1/2
Ranmaru (Toshiba EMI)
Toshiba EMI
Raoul (Taito)
Taito
Rasetsu / Brachio (Retsuden)
Hiryu no Ken
Red Cloud (Acclaim)
Acclaim
Red Riding Hood (Dreamworks)
Dreamworks
Red Shadow / Hotarubi
Bushido Blade
Reimu Hakurei (Team Shanghai Alice)
Touhou Fighters
Renge (Shonen Sunday)
Shonen Sunday
Rhei Rat (GameTek)
Brutal
Ribrianne (Akira Toriyama)
Dragon Ball Z
Rin (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Rio (Aquaplus)
Aquaplus
Ripper (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Rob Vincent (Namco)
Namco
Robo-Ky Mk. II (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Roll (Capcom)
Marvel vs Capcom
Rosa (SNK)
Savage Reign
Rouge (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
Ryuhi / Rick Stalker
Hiryu no Ken
Ryuko Yamazaki / Ryuko of the Volleyball Club
Asuka 120%
Sabrina (Tamsoft)
Tamsoft
Sadira (Double Helix Games)
Killer Instinct
Sailor Mars (Naoko Takeuchi)
Sailor Moon
Saki (Capcom)
Marvel vs Capcom
Saki Shinjo (TGL)
Variable Geo
Sakuma Jujirou (Culture Brain)
Culture Brain
Sakura Haruno (Masashi Kishimoto)
Naruto Clash of Ninja
Sakura Haruno (Shippuden) (Masashi Kishimoto)
Naruto Clash of Ninja
Sarada (Chunin Exam) (Masashi Kishimoto)
Naruto
Sarada Uchiha (Masashi Kishimoto)
Naruto
Sari (Discovery Software)
Discovery Software
Sarumaru (Konami)
Konami
Sayuri Kurata (Key)
Key
Scanda / Arou (JPN)
Hiryu no Ken
Scarlet Witch (Marvel)
Marvel
Scion / Valdoll (Japan)
Capcom
Sektor (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Seong Mi-na / Seung Mina
Soul Edge
Serika Kurusugawa / Selika
Queen of Heart
Sgiosacapeli (Micromania)
Micromania
Shang Tsung (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Shaxa (Nico Galis)
Nico Galis
Sheena (Sammy)
Sammy
Sheeva (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Shiho (Aquaplus)
Queen of Heart
Shinobu (Agumix)
Queen of Duellist
Shinsaku Maekawa (Psikyo)
Psikyo
Sho / Jin (mirror match)
Breakers
Siemens (Hot-B)
Hot-B
Siyian (Demon) (Xīn Yì)
Xīn Yì
Skarlet (NetherRealm Studios)
Mortal Kombat
Sledge (Wolfteam)
Wolfteam
Slim Bob (Namco)
Tekken
Songoku (Allumer)
Allumer