Power Instinct Characters

Atlus
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Gallery
Character Biography
Age
17
Birthdate
2/14/1998
Birthplace
Vancouver, Canada
Blood Type
AB
Full Name
Damian Shade
Hair Color
Blonde
Height
169 cm
Hobbies
Rose cultivation
Nickname
Devoted and virtuous pretty boy
Occupation
Servant to Rudolf Gartheimer
Special Skill(s)
Healing people
Weight
58 kg

Similar Fighters
Alioth Fenrir (Shonen Jump)
Saint Seiya
Ann Griffith (Konami)
Konami
Anna (Nitroplus)
Nitroplus
Asuka Honda / Asuka of the Chemistry Club
Asuka 120%
Asuka Kazama (Namco)
Tekken
Atsuko (Discovery Software)
Discovery Software
Batsu Ichimonji (Capcom)
Rival Schools
Beat / Michael (prototype name)
Pointfive Projects
Blue Beetle (DC)
DC
Blue Ranger / Blue Power Ranger, Mighty Morphin' Blue Ranger
Mighty Morphin' Power Rangers
Bridget (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Captain Atlantis (Technos)
Technos
Carol Stanzack (SNK)
Savage Reign
Cathy Wild / Cathy of the Pro-Wrestling Club
Asuka 120%
Chonrei (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Dai (Square-Enix)
Jump All-Stars
David (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Dragon Shiryu (Shonen Jump)
Saint Seiya
Eliot (Tecmo)
Dead or Alive
Eri Hasumi (Tomoaki Sugeno)
Tomoaki Sugeno
Giorno Giovana (Hirohiko Araki)
Jojo's Bizarre Adventure
Goh Hinogami (Sega)
Virtua Fighter
Hanna (Sammy)
Sammy
Heita Jinnai / Heita Zinnai
Big Bang Beat
Hinako (SNK)
King of Fighters
Hōjō Satoshi (7th Expansion)
7th Expansion
Hydra Ichi (Shonen Jump)
Saint Seiya
Hyoma Tsukikage (Konami)
Konami
Ichiko / Ichiko of the Journalism Club
Asuka 120%
Ikuro Hashizawa / Baoh
Jojo's Bizarre Adventure
Jack Hammer (Akita Shoten)
Akita Shoten
Josuke Higashikata 4 / Josuke Higashikata
Jojo's Bizarre Adventure
Jotaro Kujo (Hirohiko Araki)
Jojo's Bizarre Adventure
Judgement (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Juli (Capcom)
Street Fighter Alpha
Juni (Capcom)
Street Fighter Alpha
Kamen Rider Meteor (Shotaro Ishinomori)
Kamen Rider
Kamui Tokinomiya (Examu)
Arcana Heart
Karina Toyota / Karina of the Biology Club
Asuka 120%
Kasumi (Tecmo)
Dead or Alive
Katana (Agumix)
Queen of Duellist
Kinniku Mantaro / Kid Muscle
Kinnikuman
Kurapika (Yoshihiro Togashi)
Jump All-Stars
Kuwabara (Yoshihiro Togashi)
Yuu Yuu Hakusho
Kyle (Dimps)
Draglade
Leon / Lion Magnus
Namco
Lightning Goro / Goro Kaminari
Opus
Manami Kusunoki (TGL)
Variable Geo
Marcia (Agumix)
Queen of Duellist
Marine Cloth Ushio (Shonen Jump)
Saint Seiya
Marth (Nintendo)
Smash Brothers
Maxima (SNK)
King of Fighters
May Lee (Eolith)
King of Fighters
Megrez Alberich (Shonen Jump)
Saint Seiya
Meitenkun (SNK)
King of Fighters
Nanase (Arika)
Street Fighter EX
Nancy (Altacia)
Altacia
Obito Uchiha (Masashi Kishimoto)
Naruto
Okuyasu Nijimura (Hirohiko Araki)
Jojo's Bizarre Adventure
Peacock (Reverge Labs)
Reverge Labs
Quattro (Altacia)
Altacia
Raiya (Tecmo)
Tecmo
Ran Hibiki (Capcom)
Rival Schools
Rapid Ayaka (Aquaplus)
Queen of Heart
Recca (Shonen Sunday)
Shonen Sunday
Rimururu (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Roche (Psikyo)
Psikyo
Rock Howard (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Ruca (Namco)
Namco
Ryuichi (Hunters)
Hunters
Saber (Type-Moon)
Fate/stay Night Fighters
Seahorse Baian (Shonen Jump)
Saint Seiya
Seishiro Kuki (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Setsuna Saiduki / Setsuna Saizuki
Yuke's
Shigekiyo Yangu / Shigechi
Jojo's Bizarre Adventure
Shiki Nanaya (Type-Moon)
Melty Blood
Shiki Tohno (Type-Moon)
Melty Blood
Shingo (SNK)
King of Fighters
Shinobu Amou / Sinobu Amou
King of Fighters
Shinpachi Shimura (Shonen Jump)
Jump All-Stars
Shun'ei (SNK)
King of Fighters
Silvia (Keropyon)
Keropyon
Steel Masayuki / Masayuki Hagane
Opus
Tetsuko / Tetsuko of the Chemistry Club
Asuka 120%
Trunks (Super Saiyan) (Akira Toriyama)
Dragon Ball Z
Tyssa Willing (Psikyo)
Psikyo
Uub (Teen) / Majuub, Super Uub
Dragon Ball Z: Budokai Tenkaichi
Wolf Hawkfield (Sega)
Virtua Fighter
Zidane Tribal (Square-Enix)
Final Fantasy

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail