Technos Characters

Technos
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Gallery

Similar Fighters
009 / Cyborg 009
Shotaro Ishinomori
Akane (Keropyon)
Keropyon
Akira Jinnai (Office Koukan)
Office Koukan
Akira Sangunji (Konami)
Konami
Anime-Tenchou (Vridge)
Vridge
Aoshi Shinomori (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Asuma Shidou (Examu)
Examu
Baki Hanma (Akita Shoten)
Akita Shoten
Billy (BKN International)
BKN International
Bimbogami (Hudson)
Hudson
Black Rock Ryuji / Ryuji Kuroiwa
Opus
Blazing Jin / Yanki Banchou
Tamsoft
Brider (Technos)
Technos
Bunshichi Tanba (Kodansha)
Kodansha
Buoh (Kaneko)
Kaneko
Burodye Andou (Office Koukan)
Office Koukan
Casshern (Tatsunoko)
Tatsunoko
Cedric (Arc System Works)
Arc System Works
Chin Chinchin (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Chou Sawagejo (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Devilman (Shonen Magazine)
Shonen Magazine
Domon (Shonen Sunday)
Shonen Sunday
Doppo Orochi (Akita Shoten)
Akita Shoten
Earthquake (Twelve Interactive)
Twelve Interactive
Ekei Ankokuji (Capcom)
Capcom
El Bushido (ASCII Entertainment)
ASCII Entertainment
Fudomaru / Fudohmaru
Technos
Gang Leader / Kakuto Banchou
Opus
Gennpachi Daienji (Jaleco)
Jaleco
Genya Tsubaki (Konami)
Konami
George Ushiromiya (7th Expansion)
7th Expansion
Geshin (ASCII Entertainment)
ASCII Entertainment
Ginzou Kamada (ASCII Entertainment)
ASCII Entertainment
Go Kidokoro (ADK)
ADK
Godhand (DreamFactory)
DreamFactory
Gowcaizer (Technos)
Technos
Grunt (Capcom)
Capcom
Hao Asakura / Zeke Asakura (English name)
Shonen Jump
Hara Hara (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Hayate (Sega)
Sega
Hayate (Shonen Sunday)
Shonen Sunday
Hikaru Otagi (FK Digital)
FK Digital
Hikoichi Kurama (Kodansha)
Kodansha
Hirakawa Tadashi / 히라까와 타다시, 平川 正, Hirakawatadasi
Sof Try Game Production
Hiroshi Nagata (Kodansha)
Kodansha
Hiruko (Shonen Sunday)
Shonen Sunday
Horohoro / Trey Racer (USA)
Shonen Jump
Houoh (ADK)
ADK
Hughes (Square-Enix)
Square-Enix
Hyoma Tsukikage (Konami)
Konami
Inoba (DreamFactory)
DreamFactory
Ippo Makunouchi (Shonen Magazine)
Shonen Magazine
Irwin (Turner Properties)
Turner Properties
Ishiduki (Technos)
Technos
Jaan (C&E, Inc.)
C&E, Inc.
Jack (Success)
Success
Jade Curtiss (Namco)
Namco
Japan (Otto Waalkes)
Otto Waalkes
Jin (Atlus)
Atlus
Jinichi Saitou (Office Koukan)
Office Koukan
Jinsoku (Bloodlust Software)
Bloodlust Software
Joe (Sega)
Sega
Joe Kusanagi (ADK)
ADK
Joe Yabuki (Shonen Magazine)
Shonen Magazine
Johannes Krauser II / DMC
Capcom
Jōji Umekawa / Jyoji Umekawa
Kodansha
Jubei Yagyu (Capcom)
Capcom
Judgement Day (Examu)
Examu
Kadotsu (Shonen Sunday)
Shonen Sunday
Kaede Hioh (Tomoaki Sugeno)
Tomoaki Sugeno
Kaijin no Soki / Soki
Capcom
Kaiya Tsubaki (Konami)
Konami
Kamui (ADK)
ADK
Kanji Igari (Akita Shoten)
Akita Shoten
Kaoru Hanayama (Akita Shoten)
Akita Shoten
Karas (Tatsunoko)
Tatsunoko
Katakura Kojuro (Capcom)
Capcom
Kato Tesshou (Banpresto)
Banpresto
Katsumi Orochi (Akita Shoten)
Akita Shoten
Kazuki Togo (ASCII Entertainment)
ASCII Entertainment
Keijiro Maeda (Capcom)
Capcom
Keiya Tenpouin (Yuke's)
Yuke's
Kenny (One True Game Studios)
One True Game Studios
Kento Sazaki (Light Shock Software)
Light Shock Software
Kinomiya Takao / Tyson Granger
Takara
Kinshiro (Kaneko)
Kaneko
Koganei (Shonen Sunday)
Shonen Sunday
Koji Masuda (DreamFactory)
DreamFactory
Koji Nakamatsu (ASCII Entertainment)
ASCII Entertainment
Kojiro Sasaki (Capcom)
Capcom
Kotaro Fuma (Capcom)
Capcom
Kousho Shinobu (Akita Shoten)
Akita Shoten
Kunihiro Matsumura (Office Koukan)
Office Koukan
Kunio (Technos)
Technos
Kuon Sumeragi (Examu)
Examu
Kureha Shinobu (Akita Shoten)
Akita Shoten
Kurosawa (Sega)
Sega
Kyosuke (Atlus)
Atlus
Kyosuke (Technos)
Technos
Landy (Atrativa)
Atrativa
Lee / Ishiro (Player 2)
Studio 3
Lee Chung (Zeppelin Games)
Zeppelin Games
Lightning Goro / Goro Kaminari
Opus
Magoichi Saiga (Capcom)
Capcom
Manta Oyamada / Mortimer/Morty (USA)
Shonen Jump
Marco (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Masamichi Ohyama (Psikyo)
Psikyo
Masamune (Sega)
Sega
Michael Suzuki (Opus)
Opus
Miopinja (Nasty Brothers)
Nasty Brothers
Miss X (SNK)
SNK
Mitsuji Tanimachi (Psikyo)
Psikyo
Momoshiro (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Motochika (Capcom)
Capcom
Mount Toba (Akita Shoten)
Akita Shoten
Mouri Motonari (Capcom)
Capcom
Musashi (Strata)
Strata
Musashi Miyamoto (Capcom)
Capcom
Musasitaro / Musashi Taro
Viccom
Negi (Shonen Magazine)
Shonen Magazine
Nergal Jr. (Turner Properties)
Turner Properties
Ninja (Pipeworks Software)
Pipeworks Software
Noah Tobari (Examu)
Examu
Nobunaga (Koei)
Koei
Nobunaga (Naughty Dog)
Naughty Dog
O'Doul (Polygon Magic)
Polygon Magic
Okura (NA P.S. Team)
NA P.S. Team
Oni / Budo (Japan)
Capcom
Onimalu / Onimaru
C&E, Inc.
Oniska / Onitsuka Kyaku, Visitor Onitsuka, 鬼冢客
IGS
Polymer (Tatsunoko)
Tatsunoko
Ray Iwata (ASCII Entertainment)
ASCII Entertainment
Rebelion (Examu)
Examu
Recca (Shonen Sunday)
Shonen Sunday
Red Eye (Sega)
Sega
Rei Udagawa (Office Koukan)
Office Koukan
Reiji (DreamFactory)
DreamFactory
Rent-A-Hero (Sega)
Sega
Retsu Kaiyou / Retsu Kaioh
Akita Shoten
Retsu-Zen (Allumer)
Allumer
Richter Abend (Namco)
Namco
Ryuya (Atrativa)
Atrativa
Sakamoto (Unico)
Unico
Samanosuke Akechi (Capcom)
Capcom
Samurai (Pipeworks Software)
Pipeworks Software
Saotome (Tamsoft)
Tamsoft
Sasaki (Sigmatek Entertainment)
Sigmatek Entertainment
Sasuke (DreamFactory)
DreamFactory
Sessue Kanoh (Konami)
Konami
Shao Ting / Shou Ting
Just Add Monsters
Shenlong (Technos)
Technos
Shibata (Technos)
Technos
Shibukawa Kouki (Akita Shoten)
Akita Shoten
Shingen (Sega)
Sega
Shinsaku Maekawa (Psikyo)
Psikyo
Silvio / Silfio
NRF
S-Kill (One True Game Studios)
One True Game Studios
Souya Tachibana (Examu)
Examu
Steel Masayuki / Masayuki Hagane
Opus
Storming Shutaro / Shippu no Shutaro
Opus
Takada (IndiaGames)
IndiaGames
Takamura (Shonen Magazine)
Shonen Magazine
Takashi Nakanishi (Office Koukan)
Office Koukan
Takeru (Konami)
Konami
Takeshi Fujioka (Namco)
Namco
Takuya Kitazawa (Unico)
Unico
Tetsushin (Konami)
Konami
The Ninja (Naughty Dog)
Naughty Dog
Tiger (Sieco)
Sieco
Tiger Mask (Shonen Magazine)
Shonen Magazine
Tokiya Kanzaki (5pb. Games)
5pb. Games
Tommy (Sega)
Sega
Toshio (NA P.S. Team)
NA P.S. Team
Toukichi (Koei)
Koei
Tsuguo (Angel Studios)
Angel Studios
Tsunami (Zeppelin Games)
Zeppelin Games
Tsutomu Himekawa (Kodansha)
Kodansha
Uchu Keiji Gavan / Metal Hero
Capcom
Werephant (Otto Waalkes)
Otto Waalkes
Yahiko Myojin (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Yamaishi (Technos)
Technos
Yanagisawa (Angel Studios)
Angel Studios
Yatterman (Tatsunoko)
Tatsunoko
Yoh Asakura (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Yohmei Asakura (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Yosuke Hanamura (Atlus)
Atlus
Yugo Sangunji (Konami)
Konami
Yūjirō Hanma (Akita Shoten)
Akita Shoten
Yuki (SNK)
SNK
Yukimura Sanada (Capcom)
Capcom
Yukino (Sunrise)
Sunrise
Yusaku (Sega)
Sega
Zaimoku (Sega)
Sega
Zankoku (Konami)
Konami

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail