Shonen Jump Characters

Shonen Jump
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Dialogue Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Full Name (My Hero Academia)
Kyoka Jiro

Similar Fighters
009 / Cyborg 009
Shotaro Ishinomori
Ace (Turner Properties)
Turner Properties
Aisa (Keropyon)
Keropyon
Akane (Keropyon)
Keropyon
Akane Higurashi / Akane Soir
Sunrise
Akira (Vridge)
Vridge
Ang (BKN International)
BKN International
Angol Mois (Shonen Ace)
Shonen Ace
Anjie / Anzeal
Koei
Ann Griffith (Konami)
Konami
Anna (Nitroplus)
Nitroplus
Apple (Bandai)
Bandai
Arina Makihara (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
Atsuko (Discovery Software)
Discovery Software
Aya (Reddish Region)
Reddish Region
Ayane Ikuse (Tomoaki Sugeno)
Tomoaki Sugeno
Ayu Tsukimiya (Key)
Key
Beat / Michael (prototype name)
Pointfive Projects
Beauty (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Ben (Turner Properties)
Turner Properties
Big Bad Wolf (Dreamworks)
Dreamworks
BlackRose (CyberConnect2)
CyberConnect2
Bloodberry (Bandai)
Bandai
Bubbles (Turner Properties)
Turner Properties
Chaos (Konami)
Konami
Cherry (Bandai)
Bandai
Chie Satonaka (Atlus)
Atlus
Chocolove / Joco (USA)
Shonen Jump
Chrono Harlaown (Masaki Tsuzuki)
Masaki Tsuzuki
Cocoa (5pb. Games)
5pb. Games
Collette / Collet Brunel
Namco
Crey / Kurei
Shonen Sunday
Dee Dee / D.D
Byulbram Creature
Domon (Shonen Sunday)
Shonen Sunday
Dormant Shiho / しろむくのHIME
Rei no Mono
Dragon (Nitroplus)
Nitroplus
Ein / Eren
Nitroplus
Elizabeth K. Storswberryfield / Liz
Gekkan Dragon Age
Emma (Altacia)
Altacia
Emmy (Altacia)
Altacia
Erel Plowse (Yuke's)
Yuke's
Eri Hasumi (Tomoaki Sugeno)
Tomoaki Sugeno
Eric Lecarde / Eric Ricardo (Japan)
Konami
Espio (Sega)
Sega
Farah (Namco)
Namco
Filia (Reverge Labs)
Reverge Labs
Hanna (Sammy)
Sammy
Hao Asakura / Zeke Asakura (English name)
Shonen Jump
Haru Usami (Akabei Soft2)
Akabei Soft2
Hayate (Shonen Sunday)
Shonen Sunday
Henri (Nitroplus)
Nitroplus
Heppokomaru / Gasser
Shonen Jump
Hina (PDW:Hotapen)
PDW:Hotapen
Hong Yuli (Konami)
Konami
Ignis (Nitroplus)
Nitroplus
Irina (Keropyon)
Keropyon
Izuna (Success)
Success
Jean (Altacia)
Altacia
Jessica (Keropyon)
Keropyon
Jo (DreamFactory)
DreamFactory
Kaede Hioh (Tomoaki Sugeno)
Tomoaki Sugeno
Kaigen (Nitroplus)
Nitroplus
Kamui Shirou (Clamp)
Clamp
Kanji Tatsumi (Atlus)
Atlus
Kano Kirishima (Key)
Key
Kanon (7th Expansion)
7th Expansion
Kaori (Tamsoft)
Tamsoft
Karin (Technos)
Technos
Kasumi (ADK)
ADK
Kazane Tsukikage / Fuune (Hyoma's instruction manual profile)
Konami
Kenichi (Shonen Sunday)
Shonen Sunday
Kevin (Turner Properties)
Turner Properties
Kisarah Westfield (ADK)
ADK
Kite / Kaito
CyberConnect2
Knuckles (Sega)
Sega
Koganei (Shonen Sunday)
Shonen Sunday
Konata (Vridge)
Vridge
Konomi Yuzuhara (Aquaplus)
Aquaplus
Kotaro (Shonen Magazine)
Shonen Magazine
Kureha Yamisaka (Examu)
Examu
Kurumi Mirumati (Tomoaki Sugeno)
Tomoaki Sugeno
Kyle Dunamis (Namco)
Namco
Kyou Fujibayashi (Key)
Key
Lee Lin-Li (ASCII Entertainment)
ASCII Entertainment
Leon / Lion Magnus
Namco
Lime (Bandai)
Bandai
Lina Inverse (Hajime Kanzaka)
Hajime Kanzaka
Ling (BKN International)
BKN International
Linne (French-Bread)
French-Bread
Lisa (Sega)
Sega
Luna Kotsuki (Tatsunoko)
Tatsunoko
Lyserg (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Magic Knight / Magic Knight Rayearth (HIKARU), Magic Knight Celes (UMI), Magic Knight Windam (FUU)
Clamp
Mai / Crystal (Beta Name)
Pointfive Projects
Mai Kawasumi (Key)
Key
Mai Tokiha (Sunrise)
Sunrise
Mai-Ling / Tao (Japan)
Capcom
Makoto Sawatari (Key)
Key
Manaka Komaki (Aquaplus)
Aquaplus
Manta Oyamada / Mortimer/Morty (USA)
Shonen Jump
Mao Ran / Mao Lan
Yugo Ishikawa
Maria Renard (Konami)
Konami
Maron (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
Mayer (Altacia)
Altacia
Mayu (Konami)
Konami
Mayura (Keropyon)
Keropyon
Mei Orisaka (5pb. Games)
5pb. Games
Michelle (Pointfive Projects)
Pointfive Projects
Mikagami (Shonen Sunday)
Shonen Sunday
Mikoto Minagi (Sunrise)
Sunrise
Minagi Tohno (Key)
Key
Misaki Kawana (Key)
Key
Misao Makimachi (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Misuzu (Tamsoft)
Tamsoft
Misuzu Kamio (Key)
Key
Miu (Shonen Sunday)
Shonen Sunday
Miyu Greer (Sunrise)
Sunrise
Mizuka Nagamori (Key)
Key
Moe (Discovery Software)
Discovery Software
Momoko (Discovery Software)
Discovery Software
Momoshiro (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Mora (Nitroplus)
Nitroplus
Naeka Fujihara (Gekkan Dragon Age)
Gekkan Dragon Age
Nagisa Furukawa (Key)
Key
Nanase (Atlus)
Atlus
Nancy (Altacia)
Altacia
Nao Yuuki (Sunrise)
Sunrise
Naoto Shirogane (Atlus)
Atlus
Natsuki Kuga / Natsuki Kruger
Sunrise
Natsumi (Nitroplus)
Nitroplus
Nayuki Minase (Asleep) (Key)
Key
Nayuki Minase (Awake) (Key)
Key
Nia (Keropyon)
Keropyon
Niiki (Kronos Digital Entertainment)
Kronos Digital Entertainment
Nikki Chan (Naughty Dog)
Naughty Dog
Nina Sumeragi (Examu)
Examu
Noriko (DK-Software)
DK-Software
Olivia (Arc System Works)
Arc System Works
Painwheel (Reverge Labs)
Reverge Labs
Peacock (Reverge Labs)
Reverge Labs
Pure (Examu)
Examu
R (Shonen Sunday)
Shonen Sunday
Raiya (Tecmo)
Tecmo
Recca (Shonen Sunday)
Shonen Sunday
Reika (2D) (Tecmo)
Tecmo
Reika (Tecmo)
Tecmo
Reika / Ling Er, Nimble Child, 灵儿
IGS
Rena (Keropyon)
Keropyon
Rimi Sakihata (5pb. Games)
5pb. Games
Rio (Aquaplus)
Aquaplus
Rippling Ryoko / Ryoko Sazanami
Opus
Rita (Namco)
Namco
Roomi (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
Rouga Zanma (Alice Soft)
Alice Soft
Ruca (Namco)
Namco
Rumi Nanase (Key)
Key
Ryubi Gentoku / Liu Bei
BaseSon
Saki Mitonoya (Tomoaki Sugeno)
Tomoaki Sugeno
Sakuya (Circus)
Circus
Sari (Discovery Software)
Discovery Software
Sasuke Sarutobi (Akimine Kamijyo)
Akimine Kamijyo
Saya (Nitroplus)
Nitroplus
Saya Tsubaki (Konami)
Konami
Setsuna Saiduki / Setsuna Saizuki
Yuke's
Shaia Hishizaki (Technos)
Technos
Shannon (7th Expansion)
7th Expansion
Shiho Munakata (Sunrise)
Sunrise
Shimo (PDW:Hotapen)
PDW:Hotapen
Shing Meteoryte (Namco)
Namco
Shizuka (DK-Software)
DK-Software
Shizune (Keropyon)
Keropyon
Silvia (Keropyon)
Keropyon
Sonic / Sonic the Hedgehog
Sega
Spice (Bloodlust Software)
Bloodlust Software
Takatsuki (Shonen Sunday)
Shonen Sunday
Takizawa (Shonen Sunday)
Shonen Sunday
Tao Ren / Tao Len/Lenny (USA)
Shonen Jump
Tokio (CyberConnect2)
CyberConnect2
Tomoyo Sakagami (Key)
Key
True Blood Mayura (Keropyon)
Keropyon
Tsubaki (Konami)
Konami
Tyssa Willing (Psikyo)
Psikyo
Ueki (Shonen Sunday)
Shonen Sunday
Ushio (Shonen Sunday)
Shonen Sunday
Violet (Paradox Development)
Paradox Development
Waka Kumon (5pb. Games)
5pb. Games
Winry (Square-Enix)
Square-Enix
Xui Tan Sour (Just Add Monsters)
Just Add Monsters
Yatterman (Tatsunoko)
Tatsunoko
Yoh Asakura (Shonen Jump)
Shonen Jump
Yoko Kishibojin (DreamFactory)
DreamFactory
Yoshimori (Shonen Sunday)
Shonen Sunday
Yosuke Hanamura (Atlus)
Atlus
Yui Kutuna (Tomoaki Sugeno)
Tomoaki Sugeno
Yuki Kushinada (SNK)
SNK
Yukiko Amagi (Atlus)
Atlus
Yukinko (Shigeru Mizuki)
Shigeru Mizuki
Yukino (Sunrise)
Sunrise
Yuri (NRF)
NRF
Yuzuha Fujibayashi (5pb. Games)
5pb. Games
Yuzuriha Nekoi (Clamp)
Clamp

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail