User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Movelist Dialogue Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
14
Best sport
Ice skating
Birthdate
11/12/1981
Birthplace
Yokohama, Japan
Blood Type
B
Favorite Food(s)
Ice cream
Hates
Poverty
Height
153 cm
Loves
Money, traveling
Nickname
The Magical Girl of your Dreams
Weapon(s)
Magic Wand
Weight
Unknown
Hobbies
Collecting hats, eating and searching for a handsome rich man

Similar Fighters
Atsuko (Discovery Software)
Discovery Software
Ayame (Capcom)
Powerstone
Ichigo Kurosaki (Shonen Jump)
Bleach
Kaede / Kim Doohan / Kim Du-han (KOR)
Last Blade
Moe (Discovery Software)
Discovery Software
Nagare Namikawa (Capcom)
Rival Schools
Roberto Miura (Capcom)
Rival Schools
Sakura Kasugano (Capcom)
Street Fighter Alpha
Tayuya (Masashi Kishimoto)
Naruto
Yukiko Amagi (Atlus)
Atlus

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail