User:
Pass:


Games Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Character Biography
Age
28
Birthdate
11/19/1544
Blood Type
B
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Salaryman, boredom
Height
190 cm
Occupation
Pirate Captain
Weight
78 kg
Loves
Women, gold, wine, boats, casinos, the sea
Nickname
The Rowdiest Rebel on Three-Fourths of the World's Surface

World Heroes 2 Jet
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Kenji Takada
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Shark Knuckle +
Spiral Kick +
Shark Upper +
Hyper Dash Kick +
Pirate Ship +
(CPU) Defeated
You sure are strong. Were you in the legendary UNDERWORLD BLOOD BASH?

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail