Killer Bee (Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 2) says...
Your illusions I obliterate, then you I shall annihilate!
Games Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
28
Birthdate
11/19/1544
Blood Type
B
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Salaryman, boredom
Height
190 cm
Occupation
Pirate Captain
Weight
78 kg
Loves
Women, gold, wine, boats, casinos, the sea
Nickname
The Rowdiest Rebel on Three-Fourths of the World's Surface
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

World Heroes 2
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Kenji Takada
Movelist
Special Moves
Hyper Dash Kick +
Shark Knuckle +
Spiral Kick +
Shark Upper +
Pirate Ship +
Win Quote
A sublime scrap, my friend. I hope we shall meet again.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail