World Heroes Characters

ADK
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Movelist Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
28
Birthdate
11/19/1544
Blood Type
B
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Salaryman, boredom
Height
190 cm
Occupation
Pirate Captain
Weight
78 kg
Loves
Women, gold, wine, boats, casinos, the sea
Nickname
The Rowdiest Rebel on Three-Fourths of the World's Surface

Similar Fighters
Freed Velez (Arc System Works)
Arc System Works

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail