Ele (Plasma Sword) says...
What? Where did I come from? I can't tell you yet. Sorry!
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Birthdate
3/1/1968
Birthplace
China
Blood Type
A
Favorite Food(s)
Crepes and fruits
Height
170 cm
Loves
European treats
Measurements
84 59 89 cm
Nickname
Indomitable Detective
Occupation
Interpol Officer
Weight
Unknown
Fighting Style(s)
Extremely proficient in kung-fu, she is well-known for her varied and beautiful kicks more than her punches. Like Ryu, she is also able to utilize her spiritual energy in battle.

Hates
Crime, people who aren't clear of themselves, M. Bison
Special Skill(s)
Shooting (ranked 6th in an international contest)
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Ultra Street Fighter 4
Playable Character (Windows Release)
Portrayed By: Fumiko Orikasa, Laura Bailey
Win Quote vs. Elena
Wow! And people think my legwork is impressive! Keep it up!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail