User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits

Character Biography
Birthdate
3/1/1968
Birthplace
China
Blood Type
A
Favorite Food(s)
Crepes and fruits
Height
170 cm
Loves
European treats
Measurements
84 59 89 cm
Nickname
Indomitable Detective
Occupation
Interpol Officer
Weight
Unknown
Fighting Style(s)
Extremely proficient in kung-fu, she is well-known for her varied and beautiful kicks more than her punches. Like Ryu, she is also able to utilize her spiritual energy in battle.

Hates
Crime, people who aren't clear of themselves, M. Bison
Special Skill(s)
Shooting (ranked 6th in an international contest)


Capcom Fighting Evolution
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Portrayed By: Atsuko Tanaka
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Hazan Shu +
Kikoken +
Hyakuretsu Kyaku
Super Moves
Houyokusen +
Kikoushou +
Win Quote
Do you always fight with your eyes closed? Even a child could beat you.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail