User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Moves Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Birthdate
3/1/1968
Birthplace
China
Blood Type
A
Favorite Food(s)
Crepes and fruits
Height
170 cm
Loves
European treats
Measurements
84 59 89 cm
Nickname
Indomitable Detective
Occupation
Interpol Officer
Weight
Unknown
Fighting Style(s)
Extremely proficient in kung-fu, she is well-known for her varied and beautiful kicks more than her punches. Like Ryu, she is also able to utilize her spiritual energy in battle.

Hates
Crime, people who aren't clear of themselves, M. Bison
Special Skill(s)
Shooting (ranked 6th in an international contest)

Similar Fighters
April O'Neil (Mirage Studios)
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
Lan (C&E, Inc.)
C&E, Inc.
Lynn Baker (Noise Factory)
Double Dragon
Minmin (Ougi no Sho) (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Mui Mui (SNK)
King of Fighters
Nikki Chan (Naughty Dog)
Naughty Dog
Ruili (Nitroplus)
Nitroplus
Shampoo (Rumiko Takahashi)
Ranma 1/2
Sub-Zero (II) (Midway)
Mortal Kombat

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail