Power Instinct Characters

Atlus
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Movelist Gallery
Character Biography
Age
18
Birthdate
5/8/1997
Birthplace
New York, USA
Blood Type
A
Height
180 cm
Hobbies
Blackmailing, death metal
Nickname
Lonely bad boy
Occupation
Bad boy
Special Skill(s)
Kick techniques
Weapon(s)
Knife
Weight
69 kg

Similar Fighters
Johnny Cage (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Black Hawk (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Ninon Beart (SNK)
King of Fighters: Maximum Impact
Rob Python (SNK)
SNK

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail