Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery Search

Character Biography
Age
36
Birthdate
October 1, 1959
Birthplace
Kosei Seizan, China
Blood Type
B
Fighting Style(s)
Doubtful Chinese Kenpo + Lust Power
Height
183 cm
Nickname
Worldly Desires Monk
Weight
95 kg

Gouketsuji Ichizoku: Matsuri Senzo Kuyou
Playable Character (Arcade Release)

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail