Nappa (DragonBall FighterZ) says...
Alright, who should I finish off first?
Games Story Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
36
Birthdate
October 1, 1959
Birthplace
Kosei Seizan, China
Blood Type
B
Fighting Style(s)
Doubtful Chinese Kenpo + Lust Power
Height
183 cm
Nickname
Worldly Desires Monk
Weight
95 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Power Instinct: Matrimelee
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Jubakufu ++
Senkourekkyaku +
Super Moves
[1 Level] Turn of Fate (hold),(hold),
[2 Levels] Vengeful Priest +
[3 Levels] Crumbling Temple +(during stress scream)

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail