Atlus Characters

Atlus
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
19
Birthdate
January 16th, 1993
Blood Type
B
Nickname
Surprising Slugger of Futile Swing
Spirit
Trismegistus
Weapon(s)
Baseball Bat

Similar Fighters
Movie Fan Joe (Capcom)
Capcom

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail