Robert Garcia (King of Fighters 2001, The) says...
No tyro's strong at first. It's all hard work and sweat!
Games Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
33
Birthdate
1967
Eye Color
Black
Hair Color
Pink
Nickname
Soliddo Nazo (alias), Vinegar Doppio (alternate personality)
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

Jojo no Kimyou na Bouken: All-Star Battle
Unlockable Character (Playstation 3 Release)
Unlocked by beating Vento Aureo Story Mode chapter
Portrayed By: Toshiyuki Morikawa

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail