Sword Dancer Characters

TGL

User:
Pass:


Games Gallery
Character Biography
Eye Color
Hazel
Hair Color
Blonde

Similar Fighters
Abdul (SunA)
SunA
Abubo (Noise Factory)
Double Dragon
Agony (Nekki)
Nekki
Ai (SNK)
SNK
Ai Momoyama (Imagineer)
Pretty Fighter
Akane (Keropyon)
Keropyon
Aki Hinata (Shonen Ace)
Shonen Ace
Aleph (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Alex (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Alvida Queen (Eiichiro Oda)
One Piece
Amakusa Shiro Tokisada (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Amazon (Virgin Interactive)
Virgin Interactive
Andrew (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Andy Bogard (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Annie Dasteel (Cosmic Hat Games)
Cosmic Hat Games
Antonio (Byulbram Creature)
Byulbram Creature
Antonio / Dinos (Player 2)
Studio 3
Apple (Bandai)
Bandai
Aquaris (Nekki)
Nekki
Ariel (Tamsoft)
Tamsoft
Aronia Excel (Reddish Region)
Reddish Region
Arthur (Namco)
Soul Edge
Ashlotte (Namco)
Soul Edge
Ashrah (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Asuka (Sega)
Sega
Atalanta (Vermillion Entertainment)
Vermillion Entertainment
Aurora (Creative Edge Studios)
Creative Edge Studios
Ayame (2CCP)
2CCP
B. Chung (Psikyo)
Psikyo
B.T. (Jorudan)
Jorudan
Baek Do San (Namco)
Tekken
Baiken (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Bark (Sega)
Sega
Benijishi (Technos)
Technos
Bezouro (Twelve Interactive)
Twelve Interactive
Bihua Cheung (ASCII Entertainment)
ASCII Entertainment
Biscuit Krueger (Yoshihiro Togashi)
Jump All-Stars
Bloodberry (Bandai)
Bandai
Bo Rai Cho (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Boneyard (Sony)
Sony
Boro (Genki)
Fighter's Destiny
Botan (Yoshihiro Togashi)
Yuu Yuu Hakusho
Brad Wong (Tecmo)
Dead or Alive
Burandol Toori (Banpresto)
Banpresto
C.E.O. (Komi Games)
Komi Games
Candi Roll (Just Add Monsters)
Just Add Monsters
Carla (Solus Games)
Solus Games
Carone (D.C.S.)
D.C.S.
Celica A. Mercury (Arc System Works)
BlazBlue
Chang Dao Fu (Paradox Development)
Paradox Development
Chef (Virgin Interactive)
Virgin Interactive
Chen / Professor Chen
Sega
Chintao (Viccom)
Viccom
Chohong (Viccom)
Viccom
Christie Monteiro (Namco)
Tekken
Cinder (Sony)
Sony
Claire Fox (Tencent)
Tencent
Comic Mode Serika (Aquaplus)
Queen of Heart
Conquess (Sony)
Sony
Crystal (Phantom Card)
Phantom Card
D.O.A. (Axe To Grind Productions)
Axe To Grind Productions
Daigo Raioh (Konami)
Konami
Dairou (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Dakini / Bronto (Retsuden)
Hiryu no Ken
Daldnoa (Data East)
Data East
Dan Hibiki (Capcom)
Street Fighter Alpha
Darlene (Solus Games)
Solus Games
Deku Shigen (SNK)
Last Blade
Dominique (Tradewest)
Double Dragon
Dragon (Sieco)
Sieco
Duke Rambert (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Edge Master (Namco)
Soul Edge
Edward Elric (Square-Enix)
Square-Enix
Egith (Electronic Arts)
Electronic Arts
Ell Blue (Tencent)
Touhou Fighters
Elwyn (Gameloft)
Gameloft
Epon (DreamFactory)
Tobal
Erel Plowse (Yuke's)
Yuke's
Eric Lee (Jaleco)
Jaleco
Eris (Turner Properties)
Turner Properties
Evetta (Eolith)
Eolith
Fakir (NA P.S. Team)
NA P.S. Team
Fei-lin (Data East)
Fighter's History
Fio (SNK)
King of Fighters
Footee (Fuuki)
Asura Blade
Fox (Hudson)
Bloody Roar
Fuei (Jaleco)
Jaleco
Fujin (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Fulgore (Rare)
Killer Instinct
Gabriella (Tribeca)
Tribeca
Gaoluon (Kaneko)
Kaneko
Gary (Konami)
Konami
Gen (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Gerelt (Capcom)
Star Gladiator
Gloria (Unico)
Unico
Goro (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Gouken (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Great Takegami (Agumix)
Queen of Duellist
Haohmaru (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Havik (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Hazama (Dimps)
Rumble Fish, The
Headless Harn / Heart Heat Harn (Japan)
Naxat Soft
Hibiki Takane / 高嶺 響
Last Blade
Hinako (SNK)
King of Fighters
Honoka (Family Production Inc.)
Family Production Inc.
Honoka (Tecmo)
Dead or Alive
Hotaru (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Hungsuni (MSSG)
Kaiser Knuckle
Ibuki (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Ihadurca / Ihadulka
Yuke's
Ino Yamanaka (Masashi Kishimoto)
Naruto Clash of Ninja
Ino Yamanaka (Shippuden) (Masashi Kishimoto)
Naruto
Iris F. (Keropyon)
Keropyon
Itsuka Kendo / Battle Fist, 拳藤一佳
Shonen Jump
Ittle Dew (Ludosity)
Ludosity
Iwanoh (Jorudan)
Jorudan
Izayoi (Arc System Works)
BlazBlue
Jack (ADK)
World Heroes
Jade (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Jarkill / Jakil Marsciano
Viccom
Javert (Takase)
Takase
Jaw / 赵子龙, Zhào Zilóng
Panda Entertainment
Jean (Altacia)
Altacia
Jenshi (Light Shock Software)
Light Shock Software
Jessica (Keropyon)
Keropyon
Jill Bellt (Yugo Ishikawa)
Yugo Ishikawa
Jin (Tirano)
Tirano
Jinsoku (Bloodlust Software)
Bloodlust Software
Jubei Yagyu (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Judy (Nasty Brothers)
Nasty Brothers
Jurane (Allumer)
Allumer
Jushiro Sakaki (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Kagura (Tomy)
Naruto Clash of Ninja
Kai (Anchor Inc.)
Anchor Inc.
Kamui (ADK)
ADK
Kanae Kinoshita (French-Bread)
G. O. F.
Kanon Azai (Akabei Soft2)
Akabei Soft2
Kaoru (SNK)
King of Fighters
Kaoru Kamiya (Shonen Jump)
Rurouni Kenshin
Kasumi (Tecmo)
Dead or Alive
Kasumi Seiga Freslight (Reddish Region)
Reddish Region
Katana (Agumix)
Queen of Duellist
Katze (8105graphics)
8105graphics
Keiji Maeda (Capcom)
Capcom
Keiya Tenpouin (Yuke's)
Yuke's
Kids Sarah (Sega)
Virtua Fighter
Kikunosuke (Genki)
Genki
Kim Wu (Rare)
Killer Instinct
Kim-Maree (Kaneko)
Kaneko
Kintaro (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Kirika Towa Alma (Sega)
Sega
Kitana (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Kodama (Konami)
Konami
Kojiroh Sanada (Male) (SNK)
Last Blade
Kojiroh Sanada (SNK)
Last Blade
Kossak (Team17)
Body Blows
Kuanja (Black Ring Games)
Black Ring Games
Kumi Okubo / Kumi of the Rhythmic Gymnastics Club, Kumi Ookubo
Asuka 120%
Kung Jin (NetherRealm Studios)
Mortal Kombat
Labrys (Atlus)
Atlus
Lady Commere (CyberPhobX)
CyberPhobX
Lampaddin (Nasty Brothers)
Nasty Brothers
Lancelot Lakeknight (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Lau Chan (Sega)
Virtua Fighter
Launa (Allumer)
Allumer
Layla (Konami)
Konami
Lee Chen (Taito)
Taito
Lee Diendou / Lee Tendok
Fighter's History
Lee Haiguan (ADK)
ADK
Lee-Pairun (Jaleco)
Jaleco
Lee-Shaorun (Jaleco)
Jaleco
Lei Wulong (Namco)
Tekken
Lemmy (Aquaplus)
Queen of Heart
Lemure (Mirage Technologies)
Mirage Technologies
Leona Heidern (SNK)
King of Fighters
Lidia Sobieska (Namco)
Tekken
Lien Neville (SNK)
King of Fighters: Maximum Impact
Liger (Tirano)
Tirano
Lihua (Taito)
Kaiser Knuckle
Ling (BKN International)
BKN International
Linghu Chong (Softstar)
Softstar
Lisa (Sega)
Sega
Lisa Coqulicot (Marcus Kasumba)
Marcus Kasumba
Lisa Yadomaru (Shonen Jump)
Bleach
Long Shin (Hudson)
Bloody Roar
Lucia Morgan (Capcom)
Street Fighter
M.Michelle (Kasubisha)
Kasubisha
Madam Discipline (Sierra)
Sierra
Madoi Takeda (French-Bread)
G. O. F.
Mai Kawasumi (Key)
Key
Mai Natsume (Arc System Works)
BlazBlue
Mai Shiranui (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Maiko Ryuzoji (Kodansha)
Kodansha
Maki Genryusai (Capcom)
Street Fighter Alpha
Manami Kusunoki (TGL)
Variable Geo
Mara Jade (LucasArts)
LucasArts
Maria (Tiertex)
Tiertex
Marilyn Carey (Shonen Sunday)
Shonen Sunday
Marv (Phil Airdash)
Phil Airdash
Masako (Kasubisha)
Kasubisha
Mask (Sony)
Sony
Master Huang / Huang Feihong, 黄飞鸿
IGS
Mature (SNK)
King of Fighters
Mayer (Altacia)
Altacia
Mei-Ling (Konami)
Yie Ar Kung-Fu
Metorias (TeePee Studios)
TeePee Studios
Michelle (Kasubisha)
Kasubisha
Michelle Chang (Namco)
Tekken
Midknight (Sega)
Eternal Champions
Mike (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Mikoto (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Miku (Psikyo)
Psikyo
Mileena (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Minmin / Mary Lynn (some US versions), Min Min
Hiryu no Ken
Mira Knef (Andrea "Jens" Demetrio)
Andrea "Jens" Demetrio
Mishell (Unico)
Unico
Miss Wednesday (Eiichiro Oda)
One Piece
Misuzu Kamio (Key)
Key
Mitsurugi (Namco)
Soul Edge
Miu Kurosaki (SNK)
King of Fighters
Miyabi (Konami)
Konami
Miyuki (Viccom)
Viccom
Moe mk-II (Tamsoft)
Tamsoft
Momiji (Tecmo)
Dead or Alive
Mondo (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Mondu The Fat (Activision)
Activision
Mongwan (Kronos Digital Entertainment)
Kronos Digital Entertainment
Moriya Minakata (SNK)
Last Blade
Mr. Chin (Sega)
Sega
Mrs.Bruno (Sieco)
Sieco
Musashi (SNK)
Last Blade
Nadjeed (Konami)
Konami
Namira (Midway)
Midway
Nanase (Arika)
Street Fighter EX
Nanase (Atlus)
Atlus
Naph (Jorudan)
Jorudan
Natsu (Namco)
Soul Edge
Natsuki (Angel Studios)
Angel Studios
Natsume (ADK)
ADK
Natsume (Yoshihiro Togashi)
Yuu Yuu Hakusho
Nefertari Vivi / Nefeltari Vivi
One Piece
Nikki Chan (Naughty Dog)
Naughty Dog
Nina Williams (Namco)
Tekken
Nininga Shimaru (D.C.S.)
D.C.S.
Ninja (Kaneko)
Shogun Warriors
No Shadow (Sony)
Sony
Nobunaga (Naughty Dog)
Naughty Dog
O Canada (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Ogre Fiona (Dreamworks)
Dreamworks
Oni (Shigeru Mizuki)
Shigeru Mizuki
Oni Bouncer (Phil Airdash)
Phil Airdash
Oniska / Onitsuka Kyaku, Visitor Onitsuka, 鬼冢客
IGS
Orochi Leona / Wild Leona
King of Fighters
Oshima Goketsuji / Shima (Japan)
Power Instinct
Pao-Chu / Mo-Zhu
Jaleco
Pho Huang / Phoenix
C&E, Inc.
Po-Chin (Konami)
Yie Ar Kung-Fu
Potemkin (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Princess Fiona (Dreamworks)
Dreamworks
Principal (Pointfive Projects)
Pointfive Projects
Pugi (MabManz)
MabManz
Pullum Purna (Arika)
Street Fighter EX
Puma (Nekki)
Nekki
Rachel (Tecmo)
Dead or Alive
Raidou (Tecmo)
Dead or Alive
Rain (Midway)
Mortal Kombat