Sword Dancer Characters

TGL
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Gallery
Character Biography
Eye Color
Black
Hair Color
Black

Similar Fighters
10I-Pin (Shonen Jump)
Katekyo Hitman Reborn
Aeon (Konami)
Konami
Ai (Navel)
Navel
Ai Kizuna / Kizuna Ai
Morikura En
Aigis / Aegis
Atlus
Akane Tendo (Rumiko Takahashi)
Ranma 1/2
Akari Ichijo / Choi Jae Eun (KOR)
Last Blade
Akatsuki (Subtle Style)
Akatsuki
Akira Yuki (Sega)
Virtua Fighter
Akonadi (Black Ring Games)
Black Ring Games
Al (Nitroplus)
Nitroplus
Ameri Kawai (Lump of Sugar)
Lump of Sugar
Amon (Technos)
Double Dragon
Andreas Gotz (ASCII Entertainment)
ASCII Entertainment
Andy Bogard (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Angel (Namco)
Tekken
Angel Nao / Angel
Jorudan
Angelia Avallone (Examu)
Arcana Heart
Angelica (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Angol Fear (Namco)
Soul Edge
Anthony Hawk (Psikyo)
Psikyo
Aquila Yuna (Toei Animation)
Saint Seiya
Ariel (Tamsoft)
Tamsoft
Arnold (Sega)
Sega
Arthur Stewart (Konami)
Konami
Ashraf (Argonaut)
Argonaut
Ashrah (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Astar / Parsim
Waixing
Aya (Reddish Region)
Reddish Region
Ayida (Creative Edge Studios)
Creative Edge Studios
Azrael (Arc System Works)
BlazBlue
B. Dosa (Unico)
Unico
Bad Mr. Frosty (Interplay)
Clay Fighter
Baifu (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Balboa Namjak / 발보아 남작, Baron Balboa
Sof Try Game Production
Benkei (Kaneko)
Shogun Warriors
Betty Doe (Namco)
Namco
Bishoo (Konami)
Yie Ar Kung-Fu
Blade (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Blair Dame (Arika)
Street Fighter EX
Blue Suede Goo (Interplay)
Clay Fighter
Blues (Konami)
Yie Ar Kung-Fu
Bob (Namco)
Tekken
Boy (Tamsoft)
Tamsoft
Bravo Peperoncini (FK Digital)
FK Digital
Brynhildr / Shiroi no Brynhildr
HuneX
Buchu (Konami)
Yie Ar Kung-Fu
Buoh (Kaneko)
Kaneko
Busido (Irem)
Irem
Camille Enfield (Reddish Region)
Reddish Region
Captain Jimm / Isaac Jimm
Player Mechanics
Carina Verritti (Windmill Oasis)
Windmill Oasis
Carmine (DreamFactory)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Cassandra Murata (Noise Factory)
Double Dragon
Catherine (FK Digital)
FK Digital
Chang Koehan (SNK)
King of Fighters
Chester (Namco)
Soul Edge
Chie Rumiko (7th Expansion)
7th Expansion
Chizuru Kagura (SNK)
King of Fighters
Cho'un Shiryu / Zhao Yun
BaseSon
Christina (ZyX)
ZyX
Cirucci Sanderwicci (Shonen Jump)
Bleach
Clair Andrews (DreamFactory)
DreamFactory
Claudio Serafino (Namco)
Tekken
Collette / Collet Brunel
Namco
Coordinator Sprocket (Capcom)
Capcom
Coyote Starrk (Shonen Jump)
Bleach
Crane / Cloud-sleeve Ji, Ji Yun Xiu, 纪云袖
IGS
Crusher / Daritara / Sam Slugger (Flying Warriors)
Hiryu no Ken
Cuiling (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Dan McGovern (DreamFactory)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Dark Hero Jet Black (Capcom)
Capcom
Dark Rukia (Shonen Jump)
Bleach
Dave (Sega)
Sega
Davis (Solus Games)
Solus Games
Devilot (Capcom)
Marvel vs Capcom
Divinity (Studio Gigante)
Studio Gigante
Dormant Shiho / しろむくのHIME
Rei no Mono
Dozo (Irem)
Irem
Dr. Shoals (One True Game Studios)
One True Game Studios
Dr. Wiz (Taito)
Taito
Edge Master (Namco)
Soul Edge
Einhalt Stratos / Heidi E. S. Ingvalt, Hegemon
Masaki Tsuzuki
El Fuerte (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Elena (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Elphelt Valentine (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Elysium (Namco)
Soul Edge
Enjorlas (Takase)
Takase
Eos (Tamsoft)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Eris (Turner Properties)
Turner Properties
Eunyu (Family Production Inc.)
Family Production Inc.
Face (Arc System Works)
Arc System Works
Fanny (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Faraha (Taito)
Taito
Faust (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Fin (5pb. Games)
Akatsuki
Frederico (Genki)
Fighter's Destiny
Funkmaster (Angry Mob Games)
Angry Mob Games
Gamora (Marvel)
Marvel vs Capcom
Garnet (Dimps)
Rumble Fish, The
Genesis (Creative Edge Studios)
Creative Edge Studios
Genma Kawajiri (T. Peers)
T. Peers
Ginzou Kamada (ASCII Entertainment)
ASCII Entertainment
Gulab Jamun / Swami
Naughty Dog
Hakumen / Haku-Men
BlazBlue
Han Baedal (Viccom)
Viccom
Haohmaru (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Hapkido (Jae-Lee Productions)
Jae-Lee Productions
Haruka Kutuna (Tomoaki Sugeno)
Tomoaki Sugeno
Hayate (Tecmo)
Dead or Alive
Hazama (Dimps)
Rumble Fish, The
Hee Won Lee (Tencent)
Tencent
Higeta (Takase)
Takase
Hitomi (Tecmo)
Dead or Alive
Ichijyo (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Idabel Florabel (DreamFactory)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Il Capo (Axe To Grind Productions)
Axe To Grind Productions
Infinity (5pb. Games)
5pb. Games
Iris (Shonen Jump)
Katekyo Hitman Reborn
Iroha (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Isis (Creative Edge Studios)
Creative Edge Studios
Izanagi (Tamsoft)
Tamsoft
Izanami (Arc System Works)
BlazBlue
Jaan (C&E, Inc.)
C&E, Inc.
Jackie Chan (Officer) (Kaneko)
Kaneko
Jack-O Valentine (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Jacques Ducalis (SNK)
SNK
Janet (Sega)
Sega
Jay (Shuriken Software)
Shuriken Software
Jean (Altacia)
Altacia
Jean (Sieco)
Sieco
Jiāng Ziyá / 姜子牙
Waixing
Jin Saotome (Capcom)
Marvel vs Capcom
Jivatma (SNK)
King of Fighters: Maximum Impact
Joe (Kaneko)
Kaneko
Johnny Sun (Virgin Interactive)
Virgin Interactive
Joker (Sieco)
Sieco
Julia (Capcom)
Powerstone
Julia Kissinger (CyberPhobX)
CyberPhobX
Jun Kazama (Namco)
Tekken
Juri Han (Capcom)
Street Fighter
K. Sato / Zen, Kanada
Asder
Kaeruman (Sega)
Sega
Kagami (Hyper) (SNK)
Last Blade
Kagami / Mr. Bin (KOR)
Last Blade
Kain R. Heinlein (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Kairi (Arika)
Street Fighter EX
Kakurine (Yuke's)
Yuke's
Kamen Rider Siren / Kamen Rider Femme
Kamen Rider
Kano (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Kanon Azai (Akabei Soft2)
Akabei Soft2
Kaoru Kuraki (Tencent)
Tencent
Karate Croc (GameTek)
Brutal
Karla Keller (Data East)
Data East
Kat Manx / Kat Ranger
Mighty Morphin' Power Rangers
Katarina Alves (Namco)
Tekken
Kayo (MabManz)
MabManz
Kazumi Mishima (Namco)
Tekken
Key Boy / K-Boy, Kei Boy
Accend Inc.
Kilik (Namco)
Soul Edge
Kim Jae Hoon (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Kim Kaphwan (SNK)
Fatal Fury
Kim Ung Che (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
King (Panda Entertainment)
Panda Entertainment
Kinu (Hudson)
Tengai Makyou
Kobra (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Kohak Hearts (Namco)
Namco
Kokonoe (Arc System Works)
BlazBlue
Koume Sakiyama (Square-Enix)
Square-Enix
Kouryu / Gaisei
Last Blade
Kris Siratori / Kurisu Siratori
Pretty Fighter
Kuan-Yuen / Hei-Wang
Jaleco
Kudlak Sin (FK Digital)
FK Digital
Kung Pow (Interplay)
Clay Fighter
Kuon Sumeragi (Examu)
Examu
Kushnood Butt / Marco Rodriguez (JPN)
Fatal Fury
Kwon (Tiertex)
Tiertex
Ky Kiske (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Kyoko (Orange_Juice)
Orange_Juice
Kyosuke (Technos)
Technos
Kyosuke Kagami (Capcom)
Rival Schools
La Mariposa (Tecmo)
Dead or Alive
Labrys (Atlus)
Atlus
Lee (Human Entertainment)
Human Entertainment
Lee / Ishiro (Player 2)
Studio 3
Lee Chung (Zeppelin Games)
Zeppelin Games
Lee-Pairun (Jaleco)
Jaleco
Lei Wang (ASCII Entertainment)
ASCII Entertainment
Leon (Asder)
Asder
Leroy Smith (Namco)
Tekken
Leysritt (Type-Moon)
Fate/stay Night Fighters
Lightning (Square-Enix)
Final Fantasy
Li-Jen (Konami)
Yie Ar Kung-Fu
Lili (Namco)
Tekken
Lilith (DreamFactory)
Battle Arena Toshinden
Lina (Studio Saizensen)
Studio Saizensen
Lotus Master / White Lotus Founder, Bailian Jiaozhu, 白莲教主
IGS
Luna Himeki (Tomoaki Sugeno)
Tomoaki Sugeno
Madam Woe (Saban Entertainment)
Mighty Morphin' Power Rangers
Main (Wolfteam)
Wolfteam
Makenka (Datam Polystar)
Datam Polystar
Maki Kagura / Kagura (KoF '96 GameBoy)
King of Fighters
Makoto (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Mandu (Neverhood Inc.)
Neverhood Inc.
Marcia (Agumix)
Queen of Duellist
Maririn (Datam Polystar)
Datam Polystar
Marius (Takase)
Takase
Masamune (Sega)
Sega
Master Taekuk (Viccom)
Fighter's History
Maxi (Namco)
Soul Edge
Mazzel (Sandbird Software)
Sandbird Software
Medusa (Twelve Interactive)
Twelve Interactive
Michael Roa Valdamjong (Type-Moon)
Melty Blood
Milan Flare (Sega)
Sega
Mildred Avallone (Examu)
Arcana Heart
Millia Rage (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Mina Majikina (SNK)
Samurai Shodown
Minami Maeda (French-Bread)
G. O. F.
Minmin / Mary Lynn (some US versions), Min Min
Hiryu no Ken
Mint / Mint Adnade
Namco
Mizuchi (SNK)
SNK
Mondu The Fat (Activision)
Activision
Monster (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Moratorium (W.O.O.O)
W.O.O.O
Mr. Imanaka / Imanaka
Jorudan
Mr. Karate (SNK)
Art of Fighting
Mu / Wu
Yie Ar Kung-Fu
Muguruma Shiro (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Munakata (Technos)
Technos
Nagoriyuki (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Nanoha Takamachi (Adult) (Masaki Tsuzuki)
Masaki Tsuzuki
Nanoha Takamachi (Masaki Tsuzuki)
Masaki Tsuzuki
Nia (Keropyon)
Keropyon
NiCo (Tecmo)
Dead or Alive
Nicola Zaza (SNK)
Savage Reign
Nonon Jakuzure (Kadokawa Shoten)
Kadokawa Shoten
Orihime Inoue (Shonen Jump)
Bleach
Orochi (SNK)
King of Fighters
Painwheel (Reverge Labs)
Reverge Labs
Pakawa (Hand Made Software)
Hand Made Software
Palutena (Nintendo)
Smash Brothers
Pao-Chu / Mo-Zhu
Jaleco
Paris Kater (Sabec Limited)
Sabec Limited
Patroklos (Namco)
Soul Edge
Peet (Sega)
Sega
Petra Johanna Lagerkvist (Examu)
Arcana Heart
Phantasmoon (Type-Moon)
Fate/stay Night Fighters
Philia / Philia Philis
Namco
Player (Data East)
Data East
Professor Ching (Namco)
Namco
Pyrrha (Namco)
Soul Edge
Rai Bakuoh (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
Raiden (Midway)
Mortal Kombat
Rain (Capcom)
Star Gladiator
Ramlethal Valentine (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Rebelion (Examu)
Examu
Reiji Oyama (Atlus)
Power Instinct
Reika (ZyX)
ZyX
Reimi Jahana (TGL)
Variable Geo
Rena (Keropyon)
Keropyon
Riannon (Aquaplus)
Aquaplus
Richard Meyer / Richard Myer
Fatal Fury
Ripkin (Sandbird Software)
Sandbird Software
Rippling Ryoko / Ryoko Sazanami
Opus
Robo-Ky (Arc System Works)
Guilty Gear
Roddric (Solus Games)
Solus Games
Rolf (Sunsoft)
Sunsoft
Rosa (Shonen Magazine)
Shonen Magazine
Roxy (DreamFactory)
DreamFactory
Ryoko (ADK)
World Heroes
Ryu (Capcom)
Street Fighter
Ryuji (Genki)
Fighter's Destiny
Saeki (Genki)
Fighter's Destiny
Sagan (Tiertex)
Tiertex
Saiki (Unawakened) (SNK)
King of Fighters
Sailor (Virgin Interactive)
Virgin Interactive
Sakura Kinomoto / Sakura Avalon
Clamp
Sam (Kaneko)
Kaneko
Sandra Belti (Atlus)
Power Instinct
Sanghun (Sieco)
Sieco
Satoshi (Phil Airdash)
Phil Airdash
Satsuki Kiryuin (Kadokawa Shoten)
Kadokawa Shoten
Sawamura (Culture Brain)
Hiryu no Ken
Saya (Nitroplus)