User:
Pass:


Games Dialogue Gallery Credits

Character Biography
Age
13
Birthdate
April 20, 1999
Eye Color
Red
Hair Color
Cyan
Height
160 cm
Nickname
Yasogami's Steel Council President
Species
Gynoid
Spirit
Ariadne
Weapon(s)
Axe


Persona 4: Arena
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Portrayed By: Ayana Taketatsu, Cindy Robinson
Win Quote vs. Mitsuru Kirijo
You were a student council president back in high school!? Huh! I should follow your example!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail