User:
Pass:


Games Dialogue Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
13
Birthdate
April 20, 1999
Eye Color
Red
Hair Color
Cyan
Height
160 cm
Nickname
Yasogami's Steel Council President
Species
Gynoid
Spirit
Ariadne
Weapon(s)
Axe

Similar Fighters
Aigis / Aegis
Atlus
Koishi Komeiji (Team Shanghai Alice)
Touhou Fighters
Riannon (Aquaplus)
Aquaplus

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail