Atlus Characters

Atlus
fan
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
16
Birthdate
12/8/1994
Birthplace
Inaba
Blood Type
O
Hair Color
Black
Height
164 cm
Nickname
The Unconquerable Snow Black
Spirit
Konohana Sakuya
Weapon(s)
Fan

Similar Fighters
Saki Tsuzura (Examu)
Arcana Heart
Tamaki Shindo / Tamaki of the Tennis Club, Tamaki Shindou
Asuka 120%
Karin Kanzuki (Capcom)
Street Fighter Alpha
Nana Owada / Nana of the Japanese Dance Club
Asuka 120%
Sari (Discovery Software)
Discovery Software
Tamao Mitsurugi (TGL)
Variable Geo

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail