Games Gallery Credits Search

Character Biography
Age
16
Birthdate
12/8/1994
Birthplace
Inaba
Blood Type
O
Hair Color
Black
Height
164 cm
Nickname
The Unconquerable Snow Black
Spirit
Konohana Sakuya
Weapon(s)
Fan

BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle
Playable Character
Portrayed By: Ami Koshimizu, Amanda Winn Lee

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail