User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Cinema Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
19
Birthdate
January 6, 1974
Birthplace
Unknown
Blood Type
B
Eye Color
Blue
Hair Color
Blonde
Height
164 cm
Measurements
86 57 88 cm
Nickname
Killer Bee
Special Skill(s)
Knife throwing
Weight
46 kg
Fighting Style(s)
Cammy's fighting style consists of quick steps looking for an opening to use her most powerful attack. Her graceful movements and smooth acrobatics give her incredible maneuverability for taking down her enemeis. The enhancements she gained from Shadaloo's experiments have given her rapid reflexes and increased strength. Her deceptively small body possesses incredible fighting abilities.
Hates
Anything when she's pissed off (SSF2) Sympathy (SFA)
Loves
Cats (SSF2) , Collecting data from fights (SFA)

Super Street Fighter 4
Playable Character (Xbox 360 Release)
Portrayed By: Miyuki Sawashiro, Caitlin Glass
Storyline
This young woman is a member of the esteemed group of operatives known as Delta Red. She was discovered three years ago with amnesia and taken under the wing of her commander, Col. Wolfman.
Movelist
Desperation Moves
CQC
Win Quote
Off to find my next target!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail