User:
Pass:


Games Story Movelists Dialogue Cinema Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
19
Birthdate
January 6, 1974
Birthplace
Unknown
Blood Type
B
Eye Color
Blue
Hair Color
Blonde
Height
164 cm
Measurements
86 57 88 cm
Nickname
Killer Bee
Special Skill(s)
Knife throwing
Weight
46 kg
Fighting Style(s)
Cammy's fighting style consists of quick steps looking for an opening to use her most powerful attack. Her graceful movements and smooth acrobatics give her incredible maneuverability for taking down her enemeis. The enhancements she gained from Shadaloo's experiments have given her rapid reflexes and increased strength. Her deceptively small body possesses incredible fighting abilities.
Hates
Anything when she's pissed off (SSF2) Sympathy (SFA)
Loves
Cats (SSF2) , Collecting data from fights (SFA)

Super Street Fighter 2 Turbo HD Remix
Playable Character (Playstation Network Release)
Storyline
Currently an agent of British Intellgience, Cammy was found suffering total memory loss near a British Military installation. Taken in by British Intelligence, Cammy underwent Special Forces training and quickly rose to the head of the class. Now working undercover in the World Warrior tournament, Cammy is about to learn the truth about her start...

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail