Back to Characters

Akihiko Sanada
Atlus
Panchos (Golden Axe: The Duel) says...
What's the matter, shell-shocked?
Games Dialogue Gallery Credits
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
20
Birthdate
September 22, 1991
Blood Type
A
Eye Color
Gray
Fighting Style(s)
Boxing
Hair Color
White
Height
175.5 cm
Nickname
The Two-Fisted Protein Junkie
Spirit
Caesar
Click here to see similar characters

Persona 4: Arena
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Portrayed By: Hikaru Midorikawa, Liam O'Brien
Win Quote vs Chie Satonaka (Arcade Mode)
Is Labrys up ahead? Looks like I'm slowly getting closer to the root of things.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail