Atlus Characters

Atlus
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Dialogue Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
20
Birthdate
September 22, 1991
Blood Type
A
Eye Color
Gray
Fighting Style(s)
Boxing
Hair Color
White
Height
175.5 cm
Nickname
The Two-Fisted Protein Junkie
Spirit
Caesar

Similar Fighters
10Ryohei (Shonen Jump)
Katekyo Hitman Reborn
Ryohei (Shonen Jump)
Katekyo Hitman Reborn
Steve Fox (Namco)
Tekken
Takamura (Shonen Magazine)
Shonen Magazine

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail