User:
Pass:


Games Dialogue Gallery Credits

Character Biography
Age
20
Alignment
Shadow Operatives
Birthdate
May 8, 1991
Blood Type
O
Eye Color
Red
Fighting Style(s)
Fencing
Hair Color
Red
Height
166 cm
Nickname
The Imperious Queen of Executions
Spirit
Artemisia


Persona 4: Arena
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Portrayed By: Rie Tanaka, Tara Platt
Win Quote vs. Yukiko Amagi
Your moves showed both power and grace. I felt as if I was watching a dance... Truly exquisite.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail