User:
Pass:

FIGHT-A-BASE Search:

Games Dialogue Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
20
Alignment
Shadow Operatives
Birthdate
May 8, 1991
Blood Type
O
Eye Color
Red
Fighting Style(s)
Fencing
Hair Color
Red
Height
166 cm
Nickname
The Imperious Queen of Executions
Spirit
Artemisia

Persona 4: Arena
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Portrayed By: Rie Tanaka, Tara Platt
Win Quote
If you aren't satisfied with this result, feel free to challenge me whenever you like. I will neither run nor hide.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail