Atlus Characters

Atlus
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Dialogue Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
15
Birthdate
4/27/1995
Blood Type
B
Eye Color
Gray
Hair Color
Blue
Height
152 cm
Occupation
Police Detective
Spirit
Sukuna-Hikona
Weapon(s)
Pistol
Nickname
The 2000-IQ Killjoy Detective, Detective Prince

Similar Fighters
Edi.E (Capcom)
Capcom
Jill Valentine (Capcom)
Marvel vs Capcom
Saber (Type-Moon)
Fate/stay Night Fighters

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail