User:
Pass:


Games Dialogue Gallery Credits

Character Biography
Age
15
Birthdate
4/27/1995
Blood Type
B
Eye Color
Gray
Hair Color
Blue
Height
152 cm
Occupation
Police Detective
Spirit
Sukuna-Hikona
Weapon(s)
Pistol
Nickname
The 2000-IQ Killjoy Detective, Detective Prince


Persona 4: Arena
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Portrayed By: Romi Park, Susan Dalian
Win Quote vs. Labrys
A man-made entity with a heart and a Persona... To be honest, my sense of what's possible has been forcibly expanded once more.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail