User:
Pass:

FIGHT-A-BASE Search:

Games Dialogue Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
15
Birthdate
4/27/1995
Blood Type
B
Eye Color
Gray
Hair Color
Blue
Height
152 cm
Occupation
Police Detective
Spirit
Sukuna-Hikona
Weapon(s)
Pistol
Nickname
The 2000-IQ Killjoy Detective, Detective Prince

Persona 4: Arena
Playable Character (Arcade Release)
Portrayed By: Romi Park, Susan Dalian
Win Quote vs. Mitsuru Kirijo
Amazing. This proves that your current status isn't solely down to your family name...

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail