User:
Pass:


Games Dialogue Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
15
Birthdate
4/27/1995
Blood Type
B
Eye Color
Gray
Hair Color
Blue
Height
152 cm
Occupation
Police Detective
Spirit
Sukuna-Hikona
Weapon(s)
Pistol
Nickname
The 2000-IQ Killjoy Detective, Detective Prince

Persona 4: Ultimax Arena
Playable Character

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail