Back to Characters

Kanji Tatsumi
Atlus
Raidou (Dead or Alive 5: Last Round) says...
I want your skills. Show me your secrets!
Games Movelists Dialogue Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
15
Birthdate
January 19, 1996
Blood Type
A
Eye Color
Gray
Height
185 cm
Nickname
The Bloodcurdling Beefcake Emperor
Special Skill(s)
Sewing
Spirit
Take-Mikazuchi
Weapon(s)
Folding chair
Weight
65 kg
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters


Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail