Atlus Characters

Atlus
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Movelist Dialogue Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
15
Birthdate
January 19, 1996
Blood Type
A
Eye Color
Gray
Height
185 cm
Nickname
The Bloodcurdling Beefcake Emperor
Special Skill(s)
Sewing
Spirit
Take-Mikazuchi
Weapon(s)
Folding chair
Weight
65 kg

Similar Fighters
Beelzemon Blast Mode / Beelzebumon Blast Mode, Beelzemon Bluster Mode
Digimon Rumble Arena
Kotaro (Hunters)
Hunters

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail