Atlus Characters

Atlus
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Dialogue Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Birthdate
September 10, 1999
Eye Color
Blue
Hair Color
Blonde
Nickname
The Heartless Armed Angel
Species
Gynoid
Spirit
Athena

Similar Fighters
2B (Square-Enix)
Square-Enix
Labrys (Atlus)
Atlus
Ameri Kawai (Lump of Sugar)
Lump of Sugar
Anna (Nitroplus)
Nitroplus
Battler Ushiromiya (7th Expansion)
7th Expansion
Lucifer (7th Expansion)
7th Expansion

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail