User:
Pass:


Games Dialogue Gallery Credits

Character Biography
Birthdate
June 22, 1994
Eye Color
Brown
Hair Color
Brown
Height
175 cm
Nickname
Captain Ressentiment
Occupation
Student
Spirit
Jiraiya
Weapon(s)
Kunai


BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle
Playable Character
Portrayed By: Shotaro Morikubo, Yuri Lowenthal

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail