Atlus Characters

Atlus

User:
Pass:


Games Dialogue Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Birthdate
1991
Eye Color
Gray
Hair Color
Gray
Height
180 cm
Nickname
The Sister Complex Kingpin of Steel
Occupation
Student
Spirit
Izanagi

Similar Fighters
Doc (Sega)
Sega
Ginnie (D3 Publisher)
D3 Publisher
Kotaro (Hunters)
Hunters
Rangiku Matsumoto (Shonen Jump)
Bleach
Rukia Kuchiki (Shonen Jump)
Bleach
Sailor Jupiter (Naoko Takeuchi)
Sailor Moon
Sasuke (Road to Boruto) (Masashi Kishimoto)
Naruto
Yandere-chan (Blue Sunset Games)
Blue Sunset Games
Yosuke Hanamura (Atlus)
Atlus
Yuki Tokita (Akabei Soft2)
Akabei Soft2

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail