Marvel vs Capcom Characters

Capcom
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Movelist Dialogue Cinema Gallery Credits
Character Biography
Age
24
Birthdate
1992
Nickname
Nick
Occupation
Lawyer
Personal quote
OBJECTION!!
Fighting Style(s)
Skilled legal defense and a keen sense of observation.

Similar Fighters
Octodad (McLeod Gaming)
McLeod Gaming
Saber (Type-Moon)
Fate/stay Night Fighters

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail