ARIA (Killer Instinct (2013)) says...
Evolve or die. Make your choice.
Games Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
31
Birthdate
October 24, 1891
Birthplace
Germany
Blood Type
Castrol
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Regular gasoline, fuel shortage
Height
185 cm
Loves
Flying, scientific power, castrol
Occupation
Soldier
Weight
200 kg
Nickname
Blast Off, Unstoppable Murdering Mechanoid!
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

World Heroes 2 Jet
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Hitoshi Sogabe
Sample Movelist
Special Moves
Storm Thunder +
Spark Thunder
Arm Punch +
Rocket Punch +
German Missile +
Win Quote vs. Females
Not even a god can stand in my way! Unless she's built, that is.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail