Q-Bee (Vampire Savior) says...
My mission is to increase the number of my people!
Games Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Theme:

Search:

User:
Pass:

Character Biography
Age
31
Birthdate
October 24, 1891
Birthplace
Germany
Blood Type
Castrol
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Regular gasoline, fuel shortage
Height
185 cm
Loves
Flying, scientific power, castrol
Occupation
Soldier
Weight
200 kg
Nickname
Blast Off, Unstoppable Murdering Mechanoid!
Tagged
Click here to see similar characters

World Heroes 2
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Portrayed By: Hitoshi Sogabe
Sample Movelist
Command Moves
Messerschmitt Attack (in air)+
Special Moves
Hurricane Arm +
Spark Thunder
Rocket Punch +
German Missile +
Win Quote
Invincible am I who threw my life away to become a Cyborg gladiator! Invincible, but a little lonely.

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail