User:
Pass:

FIGHT-A-BASE Search:

Games Movelists Dialogue Arenas Cinema Gallery
Character Biography
Age
31
Birthdate
October 24, 1891
Birthplace
Germany
Blood Type
Castrol
Hair Color
Blonde
Hates
Regular gasoline, fuel shortage
Height
185 cm
Loves
Flying, scientific power, castrol
Occupation
Soldier
Weight
200 kg
Nickname
Blast Off, Unstoppable Murdering Mechanoid!

World Heroes
Playable Character (Neo Geo Release)
Movelist
Command Moves
Messerschmitt Attack (in air)/+(hold)
Special Moves
Rocket Punch +
Hurricane Arm +
Spark Thunder
Win Quote
Someday you'll beat me. That is, someday in a million years!!!

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail