Titan Sports Characters

Titan Sports
Search
User:
Pass:


Games Storylines Moves Gallery
Character Biography
Birthdate
July 2, 1957
Birthplace
Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Full Name
Bret Sergeant Hart
Nickname
The Hitman

Similar Fighters
Owen Hart (Titan Sports)
Titan Sports
Goldust (Titan Sports)
Titan Sports
Hunter Hearst Helmsley / Triple H
Titan Sports
Lex Luger (Titan Sports)
Titan Sports
Razor Ramon (Titan Sports)
Titan Sports
Shawn Michaels (Titan Sports)
Titan Sports
The British Bulldog / Davey Boy Smith
Titan Sports
The Undertaker (Titan Sports)
Titan Sports
Yokozuna (Titan Sports)
Titan Sports

Since 2006
Twitter| Facebook| Discord| E-Mail